Schwabencup Archiv

Schwabencup Scorer-Liste seit 2003/2004

  # Name Team Sz T A P
1. 71 Marcus Tietze EC Hornissen 15 185 109 294
2. 10 Zeljko Rajic Daltons 13 139 150 289
3. 14 Martin Hoser Nachteulen 14 146 128 274
4. 19 Franz Schlammerl Egenburg Wikinger 12 144 120 264
5. 84 Victor Zatloukal EC Hornissen 14 123 100 223
6. 16 Thomas Einfeldt Daltons 9 124 93 217
7. 12 Thomas Baumann Cracks 14 127 81 208
8. 83 Jasper Janssen Nachteulen 10 105 64 169
9. 7 Bernhard Naßl Egenburg Wikinger 12 105 62 167
10. 27 Christian Götz Nachteulen 10 97 70 167
11. 21 Daniel Glas Egenburg Wikinger 12 97 60 157
12. 13 Josef Mayr Cracks 15 91 63 154
13. 34 Markus Braun Ice Bulls 14 96 57 153
14. 88 Simon Bichler Gremlins 8 93 54 147
15. 19 Max Offenberg Ice Bulls 14 77 70 147
16. 23 Alan Naisser Ice Bulls 11 69 75 144
17. 13 Benjamin Haala Ice Bulls 7 94 49 143
18. 93 Andreas Simnacher Gremlins 14 80 63 143
19. 91 Pascal Grunick Daltons 13 78 60 138
20. 86 Michael Gerle Daltons 14 81 52 133
21. 20 Adrian Puz Daltons 9 89 39 128
22. 77 Sebastian Fuchs Gremlins 8 76 52 128
23. 16 Florian Lusser EC Hornissen 12 78 47 125
24. 18 Christopher Schneider Icemans 13 73 52 125
25. 89 Benjamin Weis Meringer Haie 7 96 27 123
26. 14 Thomas Kral Gremlins 10 66 55 121
27. 13 Adalbert Ochotta Icemans 14 69 50 119
28. 59 Andreas Härtl Icemans 12 71 46 117
29. 8 Christian Konietzny Meringer Haie 7 74 40 114
30. 21 Peter Wagner EC Hornissen 9 78 32 110
31. 23 Johannes Lewang EC Hornissen 8 56 53 109
32. 55 Thomas Rieger Ice Bulls 13 59 47 106
33. 81 Christian Rücker Ice Bulls 13 66 37 103
34. 19 Stefan Gläsel Nachteulen 6 62 36 98
35. Erwin Schröder Cracks 7 56 39 95
36. Eric Meyer EC Hornissen 8 53 42 95
37. 61 Ingo Melchior Flyers 8 64 30 94
38. 11 Werner Berchtold EC Hornissen 15 59 34 93
39. 69 Björn Schrettle Daltons 7 55 37 92
40. 10 Tobias Fritz Neusäß Sweepers 4 52 36 88
41. 23 Christian Primus Meringer Haie 8 53 34 87
42. 33 Stefan Rager Icemans 13 37 49 86
43. 78 Christian Schlachta EC Hornissen 15 37 48 85
44. 81 Benjamin Meer Nachteulen 11 51 32 83
45. 8 Stefan Wölfling Flyers 6 47 36 83
46. 10 Valentin Gabele Egenburg Wikinger 10 42 40 82
47. 55 Joachim Tschech Gremlins 8 44 37 81
48. 14 Stephan Lindner Icemans 15 40 41 81
49. 16 Manfred Stiegel Ice Bulls 9 30 51 81
50. 23 Fabian Schweiger Daltons 9 48 31 79
51. 16 Georg Oberrieser Egenburg Wikinger 12 33 46 79
52. 69 Jürgen Schweinberger EC Hornissen 14 42 34 76
53. 19 Christoph Wagemann Icemans 3 45 28 73
54. 17 Alex Junghans Ice Bulls 13 29 43 72
55. 9 Stefan Mayr EC Hornissen 15 25 47 72
56. 19 Dennis Schuler Cracks 6 41 29 70
57. 90 Michael Naßl Egenburg Wikinger 12 40 28 68
58. 37 Martin Guldner Ice Bulls 5 36 32 68
59. 7 Michael Weißhaupt Gremlins 12 29 38 67
60. 9 Markus Mayser Flyers 8 33 33 66
61. 33 Andreas Bolleininger Neusäß Sweepers 8 28 38 66
62. 66 Michael Pruß EC Hornissen 15 36 27 63
63. 86 Tobias Schmidt EC Hornissen 15 31 32 63
64. 13 Stefan Schmidt Gremlins 7 40 22 62
65. 15 Maximilian Volkmann Haunstetten Stallions 7 34 27 61
66. 3 Werner Kirchner Flyers 10 32 29 61
67. 11 Rene Franke Icemans 14 30 31 61
68. 14 Michael Tietze EC Hornissen 9 31 29 60
69. 8 Fabian Hügele Gremlins 7 27 33 60
70. 10 Dominik Höck Cracks 14 34 25 59
71. 16 Florian Fuchs Gremlins 4 29 29 58
72. 44 Stephan Jungwirth Ice Bulls 14 30 27 57
73. Benjamin Eberle Flyers 4 35 21 56
74. 8 Bernd Hämmer Ice Bulls 6 33 23 56
75. 64 Hans Peter Fischer Icemans 9 30 26 56
76. 14 Kilian Lampl Egenburg Wikinger 8 25 31 56
77. Bernd Heindel Cracks 12 28 27 55
78. 32 Stefan Süß Daltons 7 26 29 55
79. 88 Simon Bradl Ice Bulls 12 35 19 54
80. 23 Julius Gabele Egenburg Wikinger 9 33 19 52
81. 19 Tobias Preston EC Hornissen 11 26 24 50
82. Marcus Griesser Augsburg Huskies 7 22 28 50
83. 17 Peter Lampl Egenburg Wikinger 11 20 29 49
84. 60 Günter Konietzny Meringer Haie 9 11 37 48
85. 89 Tobias Braun EC Albatros 3 29 18 47
86. 33 Ingo Steinmetz Meringer Haie 9 25 22 47
87. 15 Patrick Meinert Meringer Haie 5 21 25 46
88. 50 Peter Maier Neusäß Sweepers 4 36 9 45
89. 10 Olli Calic Icemans 11 21 23 44
90. 86 Kevin Konrad Klein Meringer Haie 6 28 15 43
91. Christoph v.Külmer Flyers 8 27 16 43
92. 88 Alexander Wöllner Polarfüchse Augsburg 8 23 20 43
93. 87 Alexander Süß Daltons 7 22 21 43
94. 5 Andreas Licitar Königsbrunner Kronen 12 25 17 42
95. 2 Michael Ochotta Icemans 12 24 18 42
96. 84 Matthias Borsutzky Nachteulen 6 20 22 42
97. 22 Markus Riedel Icemans 15 15 27 42
98. 92 Christian Lampl Egenburg Wikinger 8 28 13 41
99. Helmut Baur Cracks 14 26 15 41
100. 22 Sascha Fellenberg Ice Bulls 4 25 15 40
101. 12 Jonas Weidle Icemans 4 21 19 40
102. 20 Peter Strasser Icemans 6 29 10 39
103. 92 Andreas Burda Augsburg Huskies 5 21 18 39
104. 21 Christian Reitmeir Ice Bulls 6 18 20 38
21 Roland Leinfelder Augsburg Huskies 7 18 20 38
106. 31 Michael Deyhle Meringer Haie 3 23 14 37
107. Daniel Latzel Icemans 7 22 15 37
108. 42 Frank Kindelbacher EC Hornissen 15 16 21 37
109. 24 Dieter Maruschtik Daltons 11 14 23 37
110. 91 Alexander Frey Nachteulen 3 24 12 36
111. 22 Matthew Ripley Meringer Haie 5 18 18 36
112. 18 Florian Braun Daltons 7 16 20 36
113. 10 Christian Nofal Flyers 6 22 13 35
114. 22 Andreas Lukat Egenburg Wikinger 10 18 17 35
33 Till Eiterer Daltons 14 18 17 35
116. Robert Stalla Gremlins 4 24 10 34
117. 19 Alexander Keilhammer Gremlins 8 17 17 34
118. 7 Michael Hauser Ice Bulls 7 20 13 33
119. 57 Benjamin Schmid Gremlins 8 17 16 33
120. 70 Markus Batzer Nachteulen 2 18 14 32
121. 12 Alexander Settele Daltons 6 15 17 32
122. 38 Roland Steichele Nachteulen 11 12 20 32
123. 55 Alex Alt Nachteulen 12 17 14 31
124. 5 Heiko Simonek Nachteulen 11 14 17 31
125. 7 Christian Härtl Icemans 12 7 24 31
126. Bernhard Schedel Cracks 3 25 5 30
127. 6 Matthias Schorn Ice Bulls 8 24 6 30
128. 13 Christian Steinmetz Meringer Haie 3 22 8 30
129. 41 Philipp Slama Ice Bulls 9 18 12 30
130. 87 Jürgen Harfold Ice Bulls 8 13 17 30
131. Tobias Knüttel Ice Bulls 5 21 8 29
132. 11 Florian Ruckerbauer Gremlins 8 17 12 29
133. 21 Maximilian Greiner Daltons 4 16 13 29
134. 55 Sascha Mayr UPM Augsburg Griffins 10 13 16 29
20 Stefan Wöhrl Gremlins 11 13 16 29
136. 98 Johannes Lampl Egenburg Wikinger 5 22 6 28
137. 69 Markus Vogt Meringer Haie 6 20 8 28
138. 10 Alexander Haberl EC Hornissen 5 15 13 28
139. 16 Stefan Seipt Cracks 15 13 14 27
140. 88 Christian Weis Meringer Haie 5 10 17 27
3 Dominik Kirchner EC Hornissen 12 10 17 27
142. 13 Davor Mandic Daltons 10 13 13 26
143. 20 Martin Naßl jun. Egenburg Wikinger 10 11 15 26
77 Ralf Brexel Flyers 10 11 15 26
145. 19 Florian Keller Flyers 9 11 14 25
146. 88 Adolf Steinbichler Flyers 5 10 15 25
147. 4 Florian Schludi Gremlins 14 8 17 25
148. 22 Uwe Strakosch Gremlins 15 6 19 25
149. Georg Deres Daltons 7 12 12 24
150. Wolfgang Ruf Cracks 11 10 14 24
151. 9 Roland Stredak Meringer Haie 3 15 7 22
152. Helmut Schulze Icemans 4 14 8 22
153. 45 Manuel Stehle Daltons 11 9 13 22
154. 71 Johannes Kiechl Icemans 3 7 15 22
19 Marcus Hofbauer EC Hornissen 9 7 15 22
156. 15 Martin Webers Gremlins 6 8 13 21
157. 5 Marcus Hohenbleicher Meringer Haie 6 3 18 21
158. 16 Christian Arias-Keller Icemans 2 11 9 20
13 Thomas Hoffmann Gremlins 4 11 9 20
160. 8 Marco Chizzola Egenburg Wikinger 4 9 11 20
161. 14 Hubert Mayer Cracks 9 9 10 19
73 Matthias Lübeck Flyers 5 9 10 19
31 Oliver Vogt Flyers 4 9 10 19
164. 85 Bernd Seiler Daltons 7 4 15 19
165. 17 Ralph Kreuz Flyers 5 15 3 18
166. 88 Holger Gaa Meringer Haie 2 10 8 18
167. 15 Stefan Sporer Cracks 4 9 9 18
168. 17 Frank Lehrmann Icemans 5 8 10 18
169. 7 Jürgen Weiß Meringer Haie 10 4 14 18
170. 4 Todd Barnhart Egenburg Wikinger 3 12 5 17
6 Volker Bergmann Königsbrunner Kronen 4 12 5 17
172. 23 Stefan Schwab Icemans 3 11 6 17
69 Wolfgang Kurz Königsbrunner Kronen 3 11 6 17
174. 77 Martin Meisenheimer Ice Bulls 13 8 9 17
175. 91 Benni Isner Egenburg Wikinger 5 6 11 17
58 Matthias Wörle Ice Bulls 6 6 11 17
Thomas Noetzel Icemans 7 6 11 17
178. 77 Andreas Maurer Icemans 7 4 13 17
179. 4 Bastian Höss Icemans 3 11 5 16
9 Dominik Reizner Gremlins 4 11 5 16
Sascha Hammerschmid Meringer Haie 3 11 5 16
182. 94 Georg Pfann Gremlins 3 10 6 16
183. 71 Maximilian Maurer Gremlins 2 9 7 16
68 Stefan Kügle Flyers 3 9 7 16
185. Florian Modl EC Hornissen 5 5 11 16
91 Thomas Pittel Icemans 4 5 11 16
187. 66 Hans Proksch Ice Bulls 11 3 13 16
24 Th Müller Gremlins 3 3 13 16
189. 22 Robert Schnitzlein Meringer Haie 3 11 4 15
190. 9 Michael Müller Cracks 4 10 5 15
191. 70 Daniel Krämer Ice Bulls 4 9 6 15
192. 76 Frank Egger Flyers 2 8 7 15
193. 88 Matthias Batscheider Daltons 3 7 8 15
194. 17 Andreas Eisen Meringer Haie 5 12 2 14
195. 13 Andreas Reiter EC Hornissen 14 11 3 14
Robert Schwarz Gremlins 5 11 3 14
35 Sebastian Kormann Egenburg Wikinger 4 11 3 14
198. 5 Florian Schäfer Flyers 2 10 4 14
24 Patrik Jung Gremlins 4 10 4 14
200. 29 Franz Schäfer Flyers 2 7 7 14
201. 68 Dominik Konrad UPM Augsburg Griffins 5 6 8 14
202. 5 Christian Kiese Ice Bulls 7 5 9 14
203. 12 Ralf Niedermöller Ice Bulls 6 9 4 13
Tobias Ohnesorg Cracks 3 9 4 13
205. 25 Daniel Kössele Icemans 3 8 5 13
206. 66 Curtis Ash Icemans 7 7 6 13
10 Wolfgang Feldmayer Meringer Haie 6 7 6 13
208. 44 Andreas Kirchner(G) Meringer Haie 13 6 7 13
16 Anton Walter Nachteulen 4 6 7 13
29 Sebastian Timpe Meringer Haie 1 6 7 13
211. 11 Alex Bergmiller Ice Bulls 8 5 8 13
212. 4 Ulrich Wagner Flyers 10 4 9 13
213. 5 Erhard Merktle Cracks 13 3 10 13
214. 66 Alexander Sturm Flyers 2 6 6 12
Kurt Adler Cracks 5 6 6 12
216. 10 Michael Klottwig Ice Bulls 7 5 7 12
217. 20 André Heindel Cracks 4 8 3 11
218. 99 Daniel Fünfer Haunstetten Stallions 3 7 4 11
219. 77 Florian Aumiller Nachteulen 6 6 5 11
220. 16 Anton Baumann Cracks 4 5 6 11
71 Dominik Kastner Egenburg Wikinger 1 5 6 11
29 Manfred Gies Egenburg Wikinger 11 5 6 11
95 Robert Dillitz Egenburg Wikinger 6 5 6 11
224. 32 Ferdinand Ströhl Icemans 3 4 7 11
225. 23 Alexander Uhl Inninger Schweinehunde 7 3 8 11
18 Christian Janosch Gremlins 4 3 8 11
5 Stefan Lück Icemans 3 3 8 11
82 Tobias Beimel Gremlins 3 3 8 11
229. 68 Lukas Pletzer Haunstetten Stallions 1 7 3 10
13 Rainer Genswürger Flyers 9 7 3 10
231. 92 Tobias Eder Nachteulen 6 6 4 10
232. 17 Alexander Schmid Cracks 4 5 5 10
56 Peter Schulz EC Hornissen 2 5 5 10
234. 78 Jörg Joachim Inninger Schweinehunde 5 4 6 10
6 Markus Goedel Cracks 4 4 6 10
67 Stefan Cindric EC Hornissen 4 4 6 10
237. Alfred Brandstätter Egenburg Wikinger 4 2 8 10
56 Michael Warkus EC Hornissen 8 2 8 10
239. 18 Michael Fuhrmann EC Hornissen 3 1 9 10
240. Marek Landsmann Icemans 4 7 2 9
241. 28 Helmut Staffler Egenburg Wikinger 2 6 3 9
95 Michael Jung Icemans 3 6 3 9
243. 8 Hans Treptau Meringer Haie 4 5 4 9
80 Markus Walder Meringer Haie 1 5 4 9
51 Rudolf Eger Flyers 6 5 4 9
246. 7 Dennis Lehmann Ice Bulls 2 3 6 9
247. 64 Fabian Hirschberger Daltons 1 5 3 8
28 Felix Friedrich Daltons 3 5 3 8
Franz-Josef Kisch Icemans 4 5 3 8
37 Maximilian Graf(G) Gremlins 11 5 3 8
8 Norbert Miller Flyers 2 5 3 8
18 Sandro Rossmann Nachteulen 4 5 3 8
81 Vincent Bruckert Gremlins 4 5 3 8
254. Stefan Huss Cracks 4 4 4 8
7 Thomas Hommers EC Hornissen 4 4 4 8
64 Thomas Veit EC Hornissen 7 4 4 8
257. 76 Martin Diesenbacher EC Hornissen 3 3 5 8
258. Klaus Fleps Cracks 7 2 6 8
50 Stefan Novotny Daltons 5 2 6 8
96 Thomas Kistler Egenburg Wikinger 8 2 6 8
261. 58 Andreas Schmidt Inninger Schweinehunde 6 1 7 8
262. 8 F Maier Ice Bulls 1 6 1 7
263. 39 Hansjörg Gabele Egenburg Wikinger 9 5 2 7
Rüdiger Weis Meringer Haie 4 5 2 7
265. Matthias Stechele Daltons 3 4 3 7
266. 83 Alexander Uhrle Daltons 6 3 4 7
33 Dieter Friedrich Ice Bulls 8 3 4 7
92 Florian Görlitz Flyers 4 3 4 7
8 Marko Bobinac Cracks 2 3 4 7
21 Sebastian Wimmer Daltons 2 3 4 7
271. 11 Markus Sawade-Meyer Daltons 4 2 5 7
Martin Mucha Meringer Haie 3 2 5 7
6 Michael Graf Gremlins 9 2 5 7
274. 4 Olivia Erdner Cracks 3 1 6 7
Robert Janka Cracks 4 1 6 7
276. 7 A Welz Meringer Haie 1 5 1 6
277. 8 Daniel Aicher Nachteulen 6 3 3 6
91 Florian Schrader EC Hornissen 3 3 3 6
11 Hubert Kistler Egenburg Wikinger 2 3 3 6
14 Jean-Marie Renner Cracks 3 3 3 6
77 Th Pfeffer Gremlins 1 3 3 6
6 Thomas Alexandridis Gremlins 11 3 3 6
Tobias Holbeck Meringer Haie 2 3 3 6
284. 35 Michael Lampl Egenburg Wikinger 6 2 4 6
285. Daniel Rittler Cracks 3 1 5 6
68 Markus Kurz Haunstetten Stallions 1 1 5 6
28 Simon Ackermann Gremlins 8 1 5 6
288. 97 Michael Dumbs Egenburg Wikinger 2 4 1 5
289. 12 David Brunner Egenburg Wikinger 3 3 2 5
17 Frank Michalek Daltons 4 3 2 5
Hermann Dannhorn Icemans 1 3 2 5
89 Max Horber Gremlins 1 3 2 5
18 Philipp Huber Inninger Schweinehunde 2 3 2 5
10 Robin Steinocher Gremlins 1 3 2 5
30 Stefan Scherer UPM Augsburg Griffins 2 3 2 5
296. 9 Konstantin Havlin Gremlins 4 2 3 5
6 Martin Reichgruber UPM Augsburg Griffins 2 2 3 5
83 Michael Vorwerk EC Hornissen 3 2 3 5
299. Georg Miehle Gremlins 7 1 4 5
31 Jason Okl Ice Bulls 3 1 4 5
17 Jürgen Hase Königsbrunner Kronen 3 1 4 5
302. Christoph Müller Polarfüchse Augsburg 2 0 5 5
68 Michael Schleier Nachteulen 3 0 5 5
304. 75 Bijan Vahedi Meringer Haie 5 4 0 4
8 W Sanktjohanser Daltons 4 4 0 4
306. 20 Georg Hammerschmid Meringer Haie 3 3 1 4
56 Jonas Lulay Inninger Schweinehunde 1 3 1 4
13 Michael Pulli Meringer Haie 1 3 1 4
16 Simon Ebert Cracks 1 3 1 4
310. Boris Lopac Cracks 5 2 2 4
97 Kai Turtenwald Meringer Haie 4 2 2 4
75 M Birk Gremlins 2 2 2 4
313. 16 Dennis Gilg Haunstetten Stallions 2 1 3 4
28 G Fuchs Gremlins 3 1 3 4
2 Gerhard Radochla Haunstetten Stallions 2 1 3 4
69 M Rundt Meringer Haie 1 1 3 4
317. 19 Dominik Kleinhans Daltons 1 0 4 4
31 Michael Paar(G) Nachteulen 6 0 4 4
27 Robert Staffler(G) Egenburg Wikinger 6 0 4 4
88 Sabine Hofbauer EC Hornissen 5 0 4 4
321. 10 Christian Rathke Haunstetten Stallions 1 3 0 3
Jürgen Osterlehner Cracks 1 3 0 3
29 Markus Specht Icemans 5 3 0 3
9 Simon Großhardt Gremlins 3 3 0 3
325. 12 A Kistler Egenburg Wikinger 1 2 1 3
33 Christian Attinger Meringer Haie 5 2 1 3
87 John Okl Ice Bulls 2 2 1 3
16 Marius Kefer Icemans 2 2 1 3
55 S Lohse Daltons 3 2 1 3
330. 44 A Geiger Daltons 3 1 2 3
Christian Haberl Icemans 1 1 2 3
6 D Steinbach Ice Bulls 3 1 2 3
32 Gennadi Garres Daltons 1 1 2 3
7 Martin Walter Nachteulen 4 1 2 3
18 Matthias Pfaller Cracks 3 1 2 3
50 Nikolaj Wörle Meringer Haie 1 1 2 3
99 P Stöckel Ice Bulls 1 1 2 3
50 Reinhard Greim Flyers 2 1 2 3
28 Sebastian Paulick EC Hornissen 1 1 2 3
3 Stefan Finkenzeller Gremlins 2 1 2 3
21 Tim Riedl Cracks 4 1 2 3
8 Tobias Wengenmayr Haunstetten Stallions 2 1 2 3
343. 39 Daniel Reiner EC Hornissen 2 0 3 3
Florian Baumgartl Daltons 1 0 3 3
42 M Moritz Daltons 4 0 3 3
6 Philip Reinshagen(G) Egenburg Wikinger 9 0 3 3
38 R Döltgen EC Hornissen 2 0 3 3
Stephan Haug Egenburg Wikinger 2 0 3 3
349. 24 Andreas-Michael Triebs EC Hornissen 1 2 0 2
10 Benjamin Wenner Flyers 1 2 0 2
50 Ch Nies Daltons 2 2 0 2
Daniel Tschenk Flyers 5 2 0 2
6 Dietmar Siegel Meringer Haie 8 2 0 2
23 M Triebswetter EC Hornissen 2 2 0 2
18 Markus Ziegler EC Hornissen 4 2 0 2
77 N Huber Daltons 1 2 0 2
87 Sebastian Schreiber Daltons 1 2 0 2
Tobias Lindenmaier Flyers 5 2 0 2
359. Bertram Zerr Cracks 5 1 1 2
11 Christian Spenninger Cracks 5 1 1 2
9 Christoph Fesl Augsburg Huskies 2 1 1 2
Constantin Hagen Daltons 2 1 1 2
20 Daniel Thorbruegge Cracks 1 1 1 2
Dominik Prieglmeir Gremlins 5 1 1 2
Fabian Riegler Gremlins 1 1 1 2
3 Felix Gies Egenburg Wikinger 1 1 1 2
21 Hubert Mehnert Daltons 2 1 1 2
17 Jochen Schmidrkal Icemans 2 1 1 2
37 Karsten Korpas Königsbrunner Kronen 5 1 1 2
Kenneth Stuve Daltons 2 1 1 2
38 Mathias Geislinger EC Hornissen 2 1 1 2
Michael Rank Icemans 1 1 1 2
15 Patrick Gagesch Cracks 1 1 1 2
Stefan Rittler Cracks 3 1 1 2
16 Stephan Pult Meringer Haie 3 1 1 2
Sven Franz(G) EC Albatros 3 1 1 2
13 W Hübner Daltons 1 1 1 2
17 W Sporer EC Hornissen 2 1 1 2
379. 22 Alex Gesslein Haunstetten Stallions 1 0 2 2
53 Alexander Merk Daltons 3 0 2 2
1 Billy Zettl(G) Inninger Schweinehunde 8 0 2 2
D Baumann Cracks 4 0 2 2
90 Dominik Meyer Neusäß Sweepers 2 0 2 2
76 M Brückner Icemans 1 0 2 2
Paul Karsch Cracks 5 0 2 2
386. 33 A Ortlieb Daltons 1 1 0 1
73 Ch Greulich Flyers 1 1 0 1
6 Daniel Böck Inninger Schweinehunde 1 1 0 1
13 Fabian Gumpinger Meringer Haie 1 1 0 1
27 Frank Lehmann Haunstetten Stallions 1 1 0 1
Hermann Schatz Egenburg Wikinger 2 1 0 1
31 J Förster Daltons 1 1 0 1
7 Jörg Hofmann Polarfüchse Augsburg 1 1 0 1
Maik Beetz EC Albatros 2 1 0 1
24 Markus Jeglitsch Haunstetten Stallions 2 1 0 1
4 Martin Eigl Augsburg Huskies 2 1 0 1
Martin Schedel Cracks 2 1 0 1
7 Martin Yann Ice Bulls 1 1 0 1
12 Max Schuler Augsburg Huskies 1 1 0 1
52 Michael Schieferdecker Daltons 1 1 0 1
41 Paul Steinocher Flyers 1 1 0 1
20 Roland Pitzl Egenburg Wikinger 2 1 0 1
17 Sebastian Thürriegl Haunstetten Stallions 2 1 0 1
Thomas Diehm Egenburg Wikinger 2 1 0 1
405. 7 A Petzold Icemans 1 0 1 1
96 A Wolf Flyers 3 0 1 1
Albert Wöhrl Gremlins 5 0 1 1
66 Alexander Foag (Berger)(G) Egenburg Wikinger 8 0 1 1
18 André Strakosch Gremlins 4 0 1 1
55 Bastian Riedel Gremlins 1 0 1 1
77 Benjamin Thürriegl Haunstetten Stallions 2 0 1 1
9 Christoph Lampl Egenburg Wikinger 1 0 1 1
Christoph Lippert Icemans 2 0 1 1
11 Dominik Bolleininger Nachteulen 3 0 1 1
86 Dominik Liebherr Gremlins 2 0 1 1
82 Eugen Kary Gremlins 5 0 1 1
27 Florian Friedrich Polarfüchse Augsburg 5 0 1 1
7 Florian Mayer Cracks 1 0 1 1
33 Hermann Huber(G) Cracks 8 0 1 1
88 J Alletsee Daltons 3 0 1 1
27 Jochen Waldmann(G) Inninger Schweinehunde 15 0 1 1
1 Jörg Greiner(G) Nachteulen 7 0 1 1
Kai Triebswetter Meringer Haie 5 0 1 1
18 Lena Kübler Augsburg Huskies 1 0 1 1
39 Leonhard Mall Egenburg Wikinger 2 0 1 1
75 Leopold Königer Icemans 1 0 1 1
Martin Naßl Egenburg Wikinger 3 0 1 1
Max Willmeroth Daltons 1 0 1 1
Patrick Plößl Meringer Haie 1 0 1 1
23 Peter Scholz(G) Meringer Haie 3 0 1 1
Roland Seckler Gremlins 1 0 1 1
29 Sandro Karrer(G) EC Hornissen 4 0 1 1
2 Stefan Duschner Daltons 1 0 1 1
Thomas Berger(G) Meringer Haie 2 0 1 1
Thomas Kern Icemans 3 0 1 1
44 Werner Faussner Gremlins 5 0 1 1
437. 2 A Metzger Ice Bulls 1 0 0 0
A Seichter Cracks 2 0 0 0
Adrian Anders Daltons 0 0 0 0
78 Adrian Cavojsky Polarfüchse Augsburg 0 0 0 0
23 Alan Naisser jun. Königsbrunner Kronen 0 0 0 0
29 Alan Naisser sen. Königsbrunner Kronen 0 0 0 0
0 Alan Naisser sen. T(G) Königsbrunner Kronen 0 0 0 0
11 Aleksei Siebert Meringer Haie 1 0 0 0
34 Alex Kergel UPM Augsburg Griffins 0 0 0 0
19 Alex Napalkov Neusäß Sweepers 1 0 0 0
Alex Weber Egenburg Wikinger 0 0 0 0
89 Alexander Dußmann Polarfüchse Augsburg 2 0 0 0
29 Alexander Hopfenzitz(G) Ice Bulls 1 0 0 0
96 Alexander Hoser ERC Monheim 0 0 0 0
22 Alexander Knafl Polarfüchse Augsburg 0 0 0 0
Alexander Kraus Cracks 1 0 0 0
30 Alexander Reichelmeir(G) Gremlins 1 0 0 0
14 Alexandre Mènage Polarfüchse Augsburg 2 0 0 0
13 Andi Kügler Polarfüchse Augsburg 0 0 0 0
27 Andreas Bernhard ERC Monheim 0 0 0 0
7 Andreas Friedrich Haunstetten Stallions 1 0 0 0
76 Andreas Richter Königsbrunner Kronen 0 0 0 0
64 Andreas Roßmanith ERC Monheim 1 0 0 0
21 Andreas Schuster Cracks 1 0 0 0
17 Andreas Sedlmayr Icemans 1 0 0 0
12 Andreas Walenta Gremlins 1 0 0 0
9 Andrejas Bobinac UPM Augsburg Griffins 0 0 0 0
87 André Meyer(G) Neusäß Sweepers 2 0 0 0
9 Angela Schmid Königsbrunner Kronen 0 0 0 0
28 Arno Vogelhuber Inninger Schweinehunde 1 0 0 0
26 Attila Varga UPM Augsburg Griffins 0 0 0 0
22 Axel Gesslein Haunstetten Stallions 0 0 0 0
22 B Brandmayr Daltons 2 0 0 0
91 B Gulden Flyers 1 0 0 0
B Sassmann EC Hornissen 1 0 0 0
B Schmid Egenburg Wikinger 1 0 0 0
73 B Stix Flyers 2 0 0 0
33 Barbara Leder(G) EC Hornissen 3 0 0 0
35 Bastian Förster ERC Monheim 0 0 0 0
40 Ben Bockenmühl EC Hornissen 1 0 0 0
47 Benedikt Heuberger EC Albatros 0 0 0 0
Benedikt Simon Gremlins 0 0 0 0
0 Benedikt Thomas(G) ERC Monheim 1 0 0 0
27 Benjamin Blümel(G) EC Hornissen 5 0 0 0
1 Benjamin Bungart(G) Meringer Haie 4 0 0 0
39 Benjamin Feth(G) Haunstetten Stallions 1 0 0 0
255 Benjamin Happacher EC Albatros 0 0 0 0
33 Benjamin Kaut(G) Inninger Schweinehunde 6 0 0 0
8 Benjamin Koppe Inninger Schweinehunde 0 0 0 0
7 Benjamin Pehmer Inninger Schweinehunde 0 0 0 0
89 Benno Kreß Augsburg Huskies 1 0 0 0
6 Benno Phillip Cracks 1 0 0 0
19 Bernhard Brandmayr UPM Augsburg Griffins 1 0 0 0
61 Bernhard Graf Augsburg Huskies 2 0 0 0
1 Bernhard Sorgewitz(G) Ice Bulls 13 0 0 0
91 Bernhard Tresenreiter Polarfüchse Augsburg 0 0 0 0
14 Bettina Gebele Königsbrunner Kronen 0 0 0 0
1 Bobby Varejcka(G) Egenburg Wikinger 0 0 0 0
28 Carolin Engelhard ERC Monheim 1 0 0 0
88 Ch Heilander Gremlins 1 0 0 0
94 Christian Appel Polarfüchse Augsburg 0 0 0 0
44 Christian Bürle(G) Augsburg Huskies 0 0 0 0
91 Christian Dasbach(G) Gremlins 1 0 0 0
7 Christian Greiner Augsburg Huskies 1 0 0 0
15 Christian Lacher Inninger Schweinehunde 1 0 0 0
28 Christian Möck(G) Flyers 10 0 0 0
47 Christian Niklas Haunstetten Stallions 0 0 0 0
37 Christian Ostruh(G) Inninger Schweinehunde 7 0 0 0
21 Christian Richter Meringer Haie 1 0 0 0
43 Christoph Bönisch EC Albatros 0 0 0 0
12 Christoph Kämpfe Inninger Schweinehunde 0 0 0 0
Christoph Schnwindl Egenburg Wikinger 0 0 0 0
22 Christopher Theil ERC Monheim 0 0 0 0
D Kapfer Flyers 2 0 0 0
D Pohlert Cracks 3 0 0 0
73 Daniel Balwar Daltons 1 0 0 0
18 Daniel Bayerle ERC Monheim 0 0 0 0
13 Daniel Dosch EC Albatros 0 0 0 0
216 Daniel Huber Inninger Schweinehunde 0 0 0 0
4 Daniel Kunstmann Haunstetten Stallions 0 0 0 0
86 Daniel Schwegler EC Albatros 0 0 0 0
9 Daniel Weidenbacher Polarfüchse Augsburg 2 0 0 0
29 Daniel Wiedemann(G) Daltons 5 0 0 0
27 Daniel Wölfle Polarfüchse Augsburg 0 0 0 0
22 Daniela Gerstberger Königsbrunner Kronen 0 0 0 0
44 Daniela Schälchli(G) Icemans 7 0 0 0
91 David Hoffmann Neusäß Sweepers 0 0 0 0
David Weinl Cracks 0 0 0 0
83 Dennis Pils(G) Meringer Haie 1 0 0 0
12 Dennis Quittus UPM Augsburg Griffins 0 0 0 0
7 Dennis Schenker Neusäß Sweepers 1 0 0 0
Dieter Tschenk Flyers 2 0 0 0
255 Dimitri Bapke ERC Monheim 0 0 0 0
9 Dominic Schramm Inninger Schweinehunde 0 0 0 0
78 Dominic Sippel(G) Königsbrunner Kronen 0 0 0 0
0 Dominik Burkhardt ERC Monheim 0 0 0 0
30 Dominik Diekamp(G) Ice Bulls 13 0 0 0
Dominik Fahrmeier(G) Cracks 2 0 0 0
211 Dominik Pehmer Inninger Schweinehunde 0 0 0 0
38 Dominik Prigelmeir Königsbrunner Kronen 0 0 0 0
Dominik Sippel(G) Meringer Haie 2 0 0 0
15 Eduard Dosch EC Albatros 0 0 0 0
220 Enrico Lesti Inninger Schweinehunde 0 0 0 0
3 Erik Petersen Egenburg Wikinger 0 0 0 0
65 Erwin Lettenbauer ERC Monheim 0 0 0 0
26 Erwin Ries Daltons 4 0 0 0
87 Fabian Probst Neusäß Sweepers 2 0 0 0
Fabian Schäffler Gremlins 0 0 0 0
94 Fabian Thiel Gremlins 2 0 0 0
4 Fabu Lutz Cracks 1 0 0 0
Felix Martin Gremlins 0 0 0 0
5 Florian Robert Geißenhöner(G) Daltons 0 0 0 0
93 Florian Griechbaum Neusäß Sweepers 1 0 0 0
28 Florian Heimrich Augsburg Huskies 2 0 0 0
Florian Lindner(G) Icemans 13 0 0 0
20 Florian Ludl Polarfüchse Augsburg 1 0 0 0
93 Florian Opitz EC Albatros 1 0 0 0
22 Florian Ostermann Neusäß Sweepers 0 0 0 0
17 Florian Schulze Neusäß Sweepers 1 0 0 0
72 Florian Walgenbach Icemans 0 0 0 0
83 Frank Wenzel EC Albatros 0 0 0 0
Franz Tobias Cracks 0 0 0 0
16 G Strakos Meringer Haie 1 0 0 0
10 Georg Widemann Königsbrunner Kronen 0 0 0 0
5 Gerd Schretzmeier ERC Monheim 0 0 0 0
17 Gerhard Faussner Gremlins 5 0 0 0
23 Goran Kovacic Polarfüchse Augsburg 0 0 0 0
7 H Mückl Meringer Haie 2 0 0 0
13 Hans Spurny ERC Monheim 0 0 0 0
Hansjörg Kaiser(G) Cracks 1 0 0 0
88 Harald Ernst Neusäß Sweepers 2 0 0 0
50 Harald Eulert UPM Augsburg Griffins 1 0 0 0
Harald Guckert(G) EC Albatros 0 0 0 0
11 Harald Kaps Inninger Schweinehunde 0 0 0 0
81 Harald Löfflad ERC Monheim 1 0 0 0
30 Heiko Engelin(G) Gremlins 2 0 0 0
8 Heiko Knoblich ERC Monheim 0 0 0 0
11 Henry Vahl Haunstetten Stallions 1 0 0 0
Herbert Hansbach Icemans 4 0 0 0
10 Holger Rosenwirth ERC Monheim 1 0 0 0
4 Horst Ruppert EC Albatros 0 0 0 0
84 Hubert Schepanski UPM Augsburg Griffins 1 0 0 0
14 J Ketzer Ice Bulls 2 0 0 0
68 Jan Kammerer Polarfüchse Augsburg 0 0 0 0
42 Jens Häckel Augsburg Huskies 0 0 0 0
8 Jens Marko Icemans 1 0 0 0
89 Johannes Fackler ERC Monheim 0 0 0 0
54 Johannes Klingelstein UPM Augsburg Griffins 1 0 0 0
88 Johannes Müller ERC Monheim 0 0 0 0
2 Jonas Kormann(G) Egenburg Wikinger 1 0 0 0
Julian Reichhardt(G) Nachteulen 2 0 0 0
2 Julian Ruppert(G) EC Albatros 1 0 0 0
55 Julian Skupien Daltons 0 0 0 0
Julian Wedelich(G) Nachteulen 0 0 0 0
42 Jörg Heidenreich UPM Augsburg Griffins 1 0 0 0
23 Jörg Rosenwirth ERC Monheim 0 0 0 0
27 Jürgen Feltl Icemans 1 0 0 0
0 Jürgen Spring Königsbrunner Kronen 0 0 0 0
Jürgen Stangl(G) Cracks 0 0 0 0
24 K.H Mayer Gremlins 1 0 0 0
42 Kai Buckmaier Daltons 1 0 0 0
60 Kai Kotter ERC Monheim 0 0 0 0
16 Karsten Ruthrof Meringer Haie 1 0 0 0
31 Katharina Zimmerer UPM Augsburg Griffins 1 0 0 0
88 Katrin Orgis UPM Augsburg Griffins 1 0 0 0
91 Kevin Müller-Nadeau EC Albatros 0 0 0 0
8 Kevin Nagler Neusäß Sweepers 2 0 0 0
Kevin Weinl Cracks 0 0 0 0
Kevin Wirth Cracks 0 0 0 0
21 Klaus Englisch Königsbrunner Kronen 0 0 0 0
3 Klaus Vogelgsang Polarfüchse Augsburg 1 0 0 0
214 Kristof Sandrock Inninger Schweinehunde 1 0 0 0
5 Lars Terhaar Polarfüchse Augsburg 1 0 0 0
29 Laura Beckhaus EC Albatros 1 0 0 0
16 Leon Kasper ERC Monheim 0 0 0 0
13 Louis Metz Egenburg Wikinger 1 0 0 0
58 Lukas Raunft Neusäß Sweepers 1 0 0 0
76 M Birkner Icemans 1 0 0 0
82 M Hungbauer Gremlins 2 0 0 0
16 M Kiel Meringer Haie 1 0 0 0
M Merktle Cracks 2 0 0 0
M Schuster Cracks 2 0 0 0
24 M Sicheneder EC Hornissen 1 0 0 0
9 M Spatz Daltons 3 0 0 0
8 M Wahler EC Hornissen 1 0 0 0
Ma Niebler Gremlins 1 0 0 0
57 Manfred Fischer EC Albatros 0 0 0 0
27 Manfred Vormittag EC Albatros 0 0 0 0
3 Manuel Dunz EC Albatros 0 0 0 0
92 Manuel Förg(G) UPM Augsburg Griffins 6 0 0 0
Manuel Günther Cracks 0 0 0 0
66 Manuel Kügler Polarfüchse Augsburg 2 0 0 0
83 Manuel Mayer Haunstetten Stallions 1 0 0 0
0 Manuel Rebele(G) ERC Monheim 0 0 0 0
Manuel Scheitle Icemans 1 0 0 0
41 Manuela Bischof Königsbrunner Kronen 0 0 0 0
19 Marcel Frank ERC Monheim 0 0 0 0
Marcel Konrad UPM Augsburg Griffins 3 0 0 0
12 Marcel Nowak EC Albatros 0 0 0 0
21 Marcel Zeelen Polarfüchse Augsburg 1 0 0 0
215 Marco Schmidt Inninger Schweinehunde 0 0 0 0
Marcus Buchberger(G) Daltons 2 0 0 0
12 Marek Simun Egenburg Wikinger 0 0 0 0
88 Mario Theilacker Königsbrunner Kronen 0 0 0 0
Mario Uhrig Augsburg Huskies 1 0 0 0
Marius Mayer Cracks 0 0 0 0
1 Mark Eder(G) ERC Monheim 0 0 0 0
67 Markus Baier Inninger Schweinehunde 0 0 0 0
44 Markus Baumer UPM Augsburg Griffins 1 0 0 0
33 Markus Fergin(G) UPM Augsburg Griffins 2 0 0 0
2 Markus Fischer(G) Meringer Haie 0 0 0 0
13 Markus Gebele Königsbrunner Kronen 0 0 0 0
88 Markus Graef Meringer Haie 1 0 0 0
92 Markus Gödel Neusäß Sweepers 0 0 0 0
1 Markus Hauenschild(G) Polarfüchse Augsburg 1 0 0 0
34 Markus Hofmann(G) Gremlins 6 0 0 0
53 Markus Jalkanen UPM Augsburg Griffins 0 0 0 0
Markus John Augsburg Huskies 0 0 0 0
20 Markus Kleinle ERC Monheim 1 0 0 0
12 Markus Rauert Neusäß Sweepers 0 0 0 0
22 Markus Rossmann ERC Monheim 0 0 0 0
47 Markus Zick UPM Augsburg Griffins 0 0 0 0
69 Martin Kuhn Haunstetten Stallions 1 0 0 0
94 Martin Lamprecht Egenburg Wikinger 2 0 0 0
Martin Nebel Daltons 0 0 0 0
81 Martin Rau UPM Augsburg Griffins 1 0 0 0
Marvin Bergmann(G) Königsbrunner Kronen 3 0 0 0
19 Mathias Grägel EC Albatros 1 0 0 0
12 Mathias Moser Polarfüchse Augsburg 2 0 0 0
71 Matthias Köhler Haunstetten Stallions 2 0 0 0
21 Matthias Sauer Haunstetten Stallions 0 0 0 0
212 Matthias Steiner Inninger Schweinehunde 1 0 0 0
15 Mattis Lauter Egenburg Wikinger 0 0 0 0
37 Max Rosanowski EC Albatros 0 0 0 0
35 Maximilian Bley(G) Nachteulen 1 0 0 0
35 Maximilian Hofmeister(G) EC Albatros 0 0 0 0
Maximilian Nies Flyers 0 0 0 0
1 Maximilian Thurl(G) Königsbrunner Kronen 1 0 0 0
38 Maximilian Vilniskis(G) Daltons 8 0 0 0
Michael Döring(G) Cracks 4 0 0 0
23 Michael Engelhard UPM Augsburg Griffins 1 0 0 0
Michael Funke-Kaiser(G) Gremlins 0 0 0 0
Michael Geittner(G) EC Hornissen 1 0 0 0
Michael Goth EC Hornissen 0 0 0 0
23 Michael Herzner(G) Haunstetten Stallions 2 0 0 0
77 Michael Hutfless Königsbrunner Kronen 0 0 0 0
11 Michael Köbinger EC Albatros 1 0 0 0
67 Michael Lenz Augsburg Huskies 2 0 0 0
0 Michael Niegl Königsbrunner Kronen 0 0 0 0
Michael Schmalz Egenburg Wikinger 0 0 0 0
200 Michael Schubert Cracks 1 0 0 0
Michael Tatzel Cracks 1 0 0 0
85 Michael Trappschuh Inninger Schweinehunde 0 0 0 0
2 Michael Vogl(G) Ice Bulls 6 0 0 0
0 Michael Widemann Königsbrunner Kronen 0 0 0 0
29 Michael Wolf(G) EC Hornissen 7 0 0 0
17 Mike Krompaß ERC Monheim 0 0 0 0
15 Mikko Torkelli UPM Augsburg Griffins 0 0 0 0
27 Miriam Rüger UPM Augsburg Griffins 0 0 0 0
Moritz Dietrich Flyers 0 0 0 0
0 Niklas Chaloupka Königsbrunner Kronen 0 0 0 0
77 Niklas Lettenbauer ERC Monheim 0 0 0 0
78 Nikolai Luther Ice Bulls 0 0 0 0
12 Oliver Engelhard ERC Monheim 0 0 0 0
47 Oliver Rauch Inninger Schweinehunde 1 0 0 0
69 P Zweckbronner Gremlins 1 0 0 0
94 Patrick Böck Neusäß Sweepers 2 0 0 0
33 Patrick Englhard Haunstetten Stallions 1 0 0 0
15 Patrick Friemel Polarfüchse Augsburg 2 0 0 0
18 Patrick Gilg Haunstetten Stallions 0 0 0 0
77 Patrick Hofmann(G) ERC Monheim 0 0 0 0
Patrick Walke(G) Nachteulen 1 0 0 0
Patrik Günther Cracks 0 0 0 0
Paul Forette Gremlins 1 0 0 0
57 Peter Fleischer Haunstetten Stallions 2 0 0 0
44 Peter Kaps Inninger Schweinehunde 1 0 0 0
93 Peter Laubmeier Egenburg Wikinger 0 0 0 0
Peter Pocopec Flyers 1 0 0 0
Peter Sterz(G) Egenburg Wikinger 1 0 0 0
0 Philipp Link (G) Königsbrunner Kronen 0 0 0 0
27 Philipp Krause Augsburg Huskies 1 0 0 0
29 Philipp Scherer Augsburg Huskies 2 0 0 0
9 Philipp Unger ERC Monheim 0 0 0 0
38 Philipp Wilfling(G) Polarfüchse Augsburg 1 0 0 0
10 Phillipe Langrange Neusäß Sweepers 0 0 0 0
48 Quirin Müller Augsburg Huskies 1 0 0 0
14 R Förg Gremlins 3 0 0 0
9 R Mayer Gremlins 1 0 0 0
25 R Priglmeir Daltons 3 0 0 0
R Zerle Meringer Haie 1 0 0 0
72 Rainer Amend Königsbrunner Kronen 0 0 0 0
82 Ralf Woshala Icemans 0 0 0 0
87 Ralph Halischafsky(G) Polarfüchse Augsburg 0 0 0 0
4 Reinhard Feltl Icemans 1 0 0 0
43 Reinhard Niessner UPM Augsburg Griffins 1 0 0 0
88 René Ferber(G) Gremlins 2 0 0 0
9 Robert Fischer EC Albatros 0 0 0 0
10 Robert Schnurrer EC Hornissen 2 0 0 0
75 S Karrer(G) Gremlins 3 0 0 0
95 S Rusch Flyers 1 0 0 0
4 S Seidl Cracks 2 0 0 0
9 Sandra Knöpfle Haunstetten Stallions 0 0 0 0
34 Sascha Kaiser(G) Daltons 1 0 0 0
29 Sebastian Gleich(G) Nachteulen 2 0 0 0
73 Sebastian Hezinger(G) EC Albatros 1 0 0 0
33 Sebastian Lettenmeier EC Albatros 0 0 0 0
17 Sebastian Riedel EC Albatros 0 0 0 0
5 Selina Eschenlohr EC Albatros 1 0 0 0
15 Simon Kiefl(G) Neusäß Sweepers 0 0 0 0
Simon Krause Cracks 3 0 0 0
97 Simon Psader EC Albatros 1 0 0 0
11 Simon Schwarz Egenburg Wikinger 0 0 0 0
Sonja Heiserer Daltons 0 0 0 0
1 Stefan Ackermann(G) Flyers 6 0 0 0
Stefan Burgstaller Daltons 2 0 0 0
Stefan Eisenreich Cracks 0 0 0 0
31 Stefan Ender Meringer Haie 1 0 0 0
36 Stefan Fischer EC Albatros 0 0 0 0
Stefan Gaugenrieder Daltons 0 0 0 0
80 Stefan Grabsch Daltons 2 0 0 0
80 Stefan Groma ERC Monheim 1 0 0 0
80 Stefan Leitenstern(G) Nachteulen 6 0 0 0
Stefan Ostermaier Daltons 0 0 0 0
43 Stefan Panknin Inninger Schweinehunde 1 0 0 0
Stefan Reindl Gremlins 0 0 0 0
Stefan Schlachta(G) Egenburg Wikinger 11 0 0 0
67 Stefan Sedlmayr Icemans 1 0 0 0
10 Stefan Weihmayr Polarfüchse Augsburg 1 0 0 0
99 Stefan Weihmeier Meringer Haie 0 0 0 0
69 Stefan Weirauch Königsbrunner Kronen 0 0 0 0
217 Steganie Uffinger Inninger Schweinehunde 0 0 0 0
33 Sven Brixle Königsbrunner Kronen 0 0 0 0
35 Sven Lorenz(G) Augsburg Huskies 8 0 0 0
14 Sven Uphaus Polarfüchse Augsburg 0 0 0 0
2 Tanja Black Königsbrunner Kronen 0 0 0 0
28 Th Karlinger Gremlins 1 0 0 0
19 Th Köhle Cracks 2 0 0 0
13 Th Mayr Meringer Haie 1 0 0 0
Thaddäus Teichmann(G) Meringer Haie 0 0 0 0
90 Thomas Benedikt(G) Nachteulen 3 0 0 0
44 Thomas Haberkorn(G) EC Hornissen 6 0 0 0
Thomas Kneschke Cracks 0 0 0 0
82 Thomas Krachtus Haunstetten Stallions 0 0 0 0
68 Thomas Lutz EC Albatros 1 0 0 0
78 Thomas Müller ERC Monheim 0 0 0 0
38 Thomas Ranftl ERC Monheim 0 0 0 0
6 Thomas Röhrle Haunstetten Stallions 1 0 0 0
210 Thomas Stahl Inninger Schweinehunde 0 0 0 0
78 Thomas Wagner EC Albatros 1 0 0 0
Thomas Zerrle Gremlins 0 0 0 0
Thorben Dietrich(G) EC Hornissen 2 0 0 0
Thorsten Hoffmann Gremlins 0 0 0 0
7 Timo Kotter ERC Monheim 0 0 0 0
Timo Weiß(G) Meringer Haie 0 0 0 0
24 Tobias Franz Neusäß Sweepers 2 0 0 0
41 Tobias Jäcksch EC Albatros 0 0 0 0
77 Tobias Kast(G) Egenburg Wikinger 7 0 0 0
13 Tobias Kraus Haunstetten Stallions 0 0 0 0
Tobias Merktle Cracks 0 0 0 0
39 Tobias Pisarski EC Hornissen 1 0 0 0
35 Tobias Reizner(G) Gremlins 8 0 0 0
91 Tobias Zeier Haunstetten Stallions 0 0 0 0
20 Tom Kohoutek Inninger Schweinehunde 0 0 0 0
89 Tom Scharf Haunstetten Stallions 1 0 0 0
Torsten Karsch Cracks 0 0 0 0
69 Torsten Kinder EC Albatros 1 0 0 0
72 Ulrich Fink ERC Monheim 0 0 0 0
3 Ulrich Geiger(G) Ice Bulls 2 0 0 0
24 Urban Kreß Augsburg Huskies 2 0 0 0
66 Uwe Fischer ERC Monheim 0 0 0 0
2 Veit Pfann Gremlins 3 0 0 0
29 Ville Saari UPM Augsburg Griffins 0 0 0 0
59 Vincent Fladerer Ice Bulls 1 0 0 0
13 Vincent Kreitmaier Meringer Haie 0 0 0 0
W Paschek Cracks 1 0 0 0
44 Walter Bayerle ERC Monheim 1 0 0 0
Wilfried Wagner Cracks 4 0 0 0
Willi Mertin Daltons 0 0 0 0
84 Wolfgang Kleinle ERC Monheim 0 0 0 0
76 Wolfgang Pröll EC Albatros 0 0 0 0