Schwabencup 2018/2019 - Schwabencup 1 - Vorrunde

EC Hornissen EC Hornissen  :  Daltons Daltons
So. 21.10.18 (10:45 Uhr) - Burgau - Schiri: Griesser & Simnacher
Meringer Haie Meringer Haie  :  EC Hornissen EC Hornissen
So. 28.10.18 (12:15 Uhr) - Königsbrunn - Schiri: Schlachta & Soyer
Daltons Daltons  :  Gremlins Gremlins
Mo. 29.10.18 (21:15 Uhr) - C.F. Bahn 1 - Kein Schiri
Nachteulen Nachteulen  :  EC Hornissen EC Hornissen
Sa. 03.11.18 (21:45 Uhr) - Haunstetten - Kein Schiri
Ice Bulls Ice Bulls  :  Daltons Daltons
So. 04.11.18 (20:30 Uhr) - C.F. Bahn 2 - Kein Schiri
Nachteulen Nachteulen  :  Icemans Icemans
Mo. 05.11.18 (20:30 Uhr) - C.F. Bahn 2 - Kein Schiri
Daltons Daltons  :  Egenburg Wikinger Egenburg Wikinger
Mo. 05.11.18 (21:15 Uhr) - C.F. Bahn 1 - Kein Schiri
Gremlins Gremlins  :  Meringer Haie Meringer Haie
Di. 06.11.18 (20:30 Uhr) - C.F. Bahn 2 - Kein Schiri
Nachteulen Nachteulen  :  Gremlins Gremlins
Sa. 10.11.18 (08:00 Uhr) - C.F. Bahn 2 - Kein Schiri
Gremlins Gremlins  :  Daltons Daltons
So. 11.11.18 (07:00 Uhr) - Haunstetten - Kein Schiri
Meringer Haie Meringer Haie  :  Ice Bulls Ice Bulls
So. 11.11.18 (12:15 Uhr) - Königsbrunn - Kein Schiri
Icemans Icemans  :  Meringer Haie Meringer Haie
Mo. 12.11.18 (20:30 Uhr) - C.F. Bahn 2 - Kein Schiri
Daltons Daltons  :  Nachteulen Nachteulen
Mo. 12.11.18 (21:15 Uhr) - C.F. Bahn 1 - Kein Schiri
EC Hornissen EC Hornissen  :  Icemans Icemans
Mi. 14.11.18 (20:45 Uhr) - C.F. Bahn 2 - Kein Schiri
Nachteulen Nachteulen  :  Meringer Haie Meringer Haie
Sa. 17.11.18 (08:00 Uhr) - C.F. Bahn 2 - Kein Schiri
EC Hornissen EC Hornissen  :  Egenburg Wikinger Egenburg Wikinger
So. 18.11.18 (10:45 Uhr) - Burgau - Kein Schiri
Gremlins Gremlins  :  EC Hornissen EC Hornissen
Di. 20.11.18 (20:30 Uhr) - C.F. Bahn 2 - Kein Schiri
EC Hornissen EC Hornissen  :  Ice Bulls Ice Bulls
Mi. 21.11.18 (20:45 Uhr) - C.F. Bahn 2 - Kein Schiri
Egenburg Wikinger Egenburg Wikinger  :  Icemans Icemans
Mi. 21.11.18 (21:45 Uhr) - Haunstetten - Kein Schiri
Ice Bulls Ice Bulls  :  Nachteulen Nachteulen
So. 25.11.18 (07:00 Uhr) - C.F. Bahn 1 - Kein Schiri
Meringer Haie Meringer Haie  :  Egenburg Wikinger Egenburg Wikinger
So. 25.11.18 (12:15 Uhr) - Königsbrunn - Kein Schiri
Icemans Icemans  :  Gremlins Gremlins
Mo. 26.11.18 (20:30 Uhr) - C.F. Bahn 2 - Kein Schiri
Daltons Daltons  :  EC Hornissen EC Hornissen
Mo. 26.11.18 (21:15 Uhr) - C.F. Bahn 1 - Kein Schiri
Nachteulen Nachteulen  :  Daltons Daltons
Sa. 01.12.18 (08:00 Uhr) - C.F. Bahn 2 - Kein Schiri
Ice Bulls Ice Bulls  :  Egenburg Wikinger Egenburg Wikinger
So. 02.12.18 (07:00 Uhr) - C.F. Bahn 1 - Kein Schiri
Gremlins Gremlins  :  Nachteulen Nachteulen
So. 02.12.18 (07:00 Uhr) - Haunstetten - Kein Schiri
EC Hornissen EC Hornissen  :  Meringer Haie Meringer Haie
So. 02.12.18 (10:45 Uhr) - Burgau - Kein Schiri
Daltons Daltons  :  Meringer Haie Meringer Haie
Mo. 03.12.18 (21:15 Uhr) - C.F. Bahn 1 - Kein Schiri
Nachteulen Nachteulen  :  Egenburg Wikinger Egenburg Wikinger
Mi. 05.12.18 (21:45 Uhr) - Haunstetten - Kein Schiri
Icemans Icemans  :  EC Hornissen EC Hornissen
Sa. 08.12.18 (08:00 Uhr) - C.F. Bahn 2 - Kein Schiri
Gremlins Gremlins  :  Ice Bulls Ice Bulls
So. 09.12.18 (07:00 Uhr) - Haunstetten - Kein Schiri
Meringer Haie Meringer Haie  :  Icemans Icemans
So. 09.12.18 (12:15 Uhr) - Königsbrunn - Kein Schiri
Egenburg Wikinger Egenburg Wikinger  :  Daltons Daltons
So. 09.12.18 (18:30 Uhr) - C.F. Bahn 2 - Kein Schiri
Icemans Icemans  :  Nachteulen Nachteulen
Mo. 10.12.18 (20:30 Uhr) - C.F. Bahn 2 - Kein Schiri
Ice Bulls Ice Bulls  :  Gremlins Gremlins
Di. 11.12.18 (20:30 Uhr) - C.F. Bahn 2 - Kein Schiri
Egenburg Wikinger Egenburg Wikinger  :  Meringer Haie Meringer Haie
Mi. 12.12.18 (21:45 Uhr) - Haunstetten - Kein Schiri
Gremlins Gremlins  :  Icemans Icemans
So. 16.12.18 (07:00 Uhr) - Haunstetten - Kein Schiri
EC Hornissen EC Hornissen  :  Nachteulen Nachteulen
So. 16.12.18 (10:45 Uhr) - Burgau - Kein Schiri
Daltons Daltons  :  Icemans Icemans
Mo. 17.12.18 (21:15 Uhr) - C.F. Bahn 1 - Kein Schiri
EC Hornissen EC Hornissen  :  Gremlins Gremlins
Mi. 19.12.18 (20:45 Uhr) - C.F. Bahn 2 - Kein Schiri
Egenburg Wikinger Egenburg Wikinger  :  Ice Bulls Ice Bulls
Mi. 19.12.18 (21:45 Uhr) - Haunstetten - Kein Schiri
Ice Bulls Ice Bulls  :  EC Hornissen EC Hornissen
So. 23.12.18 (07:00 Uhr) - C.F. Bahn 1 - Kein Schiri
Meringer Haie Meringer Haie  :  Gremlins Gremlins
So. 23.12.18 (12:15 Uhr) - Königsbrunn - Kein Schiri
Icemans Icemans  :  Egenburg Wikinger Egenburg Wikinger
So. 23.12.18 (20:30 Uhr) - C.F. Bahn 2 - Kein Schiri
Nachteulen Nachteulen  :  Ice Bulls Ice Bulls
Sa. 29.12.18 (08:00 Uhr) - C.F. Bahn 2 - Kein Schiri
Meringer Haie Meringer Haie  :  Nachteulen Nachteulen
So. 30.12.18 (12:15 Uhr) - Königsbrunn - Kein Schiri
Egenburg Wikinger Egenburg Wikinger  :  Gremlins Gremlins
So. 30.12.18 (18:30 Uhr) - C.F. Bahn 2 - Kein Schiri
Ice Bulls Ice Bulls  :  Icemans Icemans
So. 30.12.18 (20:30 Uhr) - C.F. Bahn 2 - Kein Schiri
Gremlins Gremlins  :  Egenburg Wikinger Egenburg Wikinger
So. 06.01.19 (07:00 Uhr) - Haunstetten - Kein Schiri
Meringer Haie Meringer Haie  :  Daltons Daltons
So. 06.01.19 (12:15 Uhr) - Königsbrunn - Kein Schiri
Icemans Icemans  :  Ice Bulls Ice Bulls
Mo. 07.01.19 (20:30 Uhr) - C.F. Bahn 2 - Kein Schiri
Ice Bulls Ice Bulls  :  Meringer Haie Meringer Haie
Di. 08.01.19 (20:30 Uhr) - C.F. Bahn 2 - Kein Schiri
Egenburg Wikinger Egenburg Wikinger  :  EC Hornissen EC Hornissen
Mi. 09.01.19 (21:45 Uhr) - Haunstetten - Kein Schiri
Egenburg Wikinger Egenburg Wikinger  :  Nachteulen Nachteulen
Sa. 12.01.19 (20:45 Uhr) - C.F. Bahn 2 - Kein Schiri
Icemans Icemans  :  Daltons Daltons
So. 13.01.19 (20:30 Uhr) - C.F. Bahn 2 - Kein Schiri
Daltons Daltons  :  Ice Bulls Ice Bulls
Mo. 14.01.19 (21:15 Uhr) - C.F. Bahn 1 - Kein Schiri