Stefan Seipt

#9 Gremlins
Verteidiger
Saison 2019/2020 - Schwabencup - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
07.01.2020 20:30 Gremlins - Icemans 2 - 3   1 - 1 - - - -
22.12.2019 07:00 Gremlins - Ice Bulls 1 - 5   - - - - - - -
16.12.2019 21:15 Daltons- Gremlins 1 - 2   - - - - - - -
30.11.2019 18:00 EC Hornissen- Gremlins 4 - 2   - - - - - - -
24.11.2019 12:15 Meringer Haie- Gremlins 4 - 3   - - - - - - -
23.11.2019 20:45 Ice Bulls- Gremlins 2 - 0   - - - - - - -
 
Saison 2017/2018 - Schwabencup - Platzierungsrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
24.02.2018 18:00 Cracks - Gremlins 0 - 5   - - - - - - -
21.02.2018 21:15 Cracks - Ice Bulls 3 - 9   - 1 1 - - - -
17.02.2018 18:00 Cracks - Icemans 4 - 3   - - - - - - -
 
Saison 2017/2018 - Schwabencup - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
21.01.2018 21:15 Daltons- Cracks 2 - 4   - - - - - - -
13.01.2018 18:00 Cracks - Egenburg Wikinger 0 - 2   - - - 2 - - 2
20.12.2017 21:15 Cracks - EC Hornissen 3 - 5   - - - 2 - - 2
25.11.2017 18:00 Cracks - Meringer Haie 5 - 6   - - - 2 - - 2
18.11.2017 18:00 Cracks - Gremlins 0 - 9   - - - - - - -
11.11.2017 18:00 Cracks - Icemans 0 - 5   - - - - - - -
 
Saison 2016/2017 - Schwabencup - PlayOffs Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
11.03.2017 20:00 Daltons- Ice Bulls 2 - 3   - - - - - - -
14.02.2017 21:15 Nachteulen- Ice Bulls 2 - 3   - - - - - - -
11.02.2017 07:00 Nachteulen- Ice Bulls 5 - 2   - - - 2 - - 2
07.02.2017 21:15 Ice Bulls - Nachteulen 2 - 3   - - - - - - -
 
Saison 2016/2017 - Schwabencup - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
30.01.2017 21:00 Gremlins- Ice Bulls 1 - 3   - - - - - - -
25.01.2017 21:15 Daltons- Ice Bulls 1 - 4   - - - - - - -
22.01.2017 12:15 Meringer Haie- Ice Bulls 2 - 5   - - - - - - -
06.11.2016 08:30 Ice Bulls - Nachteulen 2 - 0   - - - - - - -
 
Saison 2016/2017 - Pokal Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
29.10.2016 22:00 Ice Bulls - Nachteulen 2 - 1   - - - - - - -
 
Saison 2015/2016 - Schwabencup - PlayOffs Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
05.03.2016 17:15 EC Hornissen- Ice Bulls 2 - 1   - - - - - - -
21.02.2016 19:00 Egenburg Wikinger- Ice Bulls 2 - 3   - - - - - - -
 
Saison 2015/2016 - Schwabencup - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
16.02.2016 20:45 Daltons- Ice Bulls 1 - 2   - - - - - - -
18.01.2016 18:45 Icemans- Ice Bulls 2 - 2   - - - - - - -
29.11.2015 19:00 Egenburg Wikinger- Ice Bulls 3 - 2   - - - - - - -
28.11.2015 22:00 Ice Bulls - Meringer Haie 5 - 0   - - - - - - -
 
Saison 2014/2015 - Schwabencup - PlayOffs Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
28.02.2015 14:00 Meringer Haie- Ice Bulls 2 - 2   - - - - - - -
19.02.2015 22:15 Daltons- Ice Bulls 3 - 3   - - - 4 - - 4
 
Saison 2014/2015 - Schwabencup - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
04.01.2015 08:30 Ice Bulls - EC Hornissen 1 - 1   - - - - - - -
28.12.2014 07:00 Icemans- Ice Bulls 3 - 4   - - - 6 - - 6
07.12.2014 08:30 Ice Bulls - Nachteulen 1 - 2   - - - - - - -
04.12.2014 22:15 EC Hornissen- Ice Bulls 1 - 5   - - - - - - -
29.11.2014 22:00 Ice Bulls - Meringer Haie 1 - 2   - - - - - - -
24.11.2014 21:45 Daltons- Ice Bulls 2 - 2   - - - - - - -
 
Saison 2013/2014 - Schwabencup - PlayOffs Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
01.03.2014 17:00 Daltons- Ice Bulls 4 - 4   - - - - - - -
23.02.2014 07:00 Egenburg Wikinger- Ice Bulls 3 - 0   - - - - - - -
15.02.2014 22:00 Ice Bulls - Egenburg Wikinger 3 - 0   - - - - - - -
 
Saison 2013/2014 - Schwabencup - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
09.02.2014 08:30 Ice Bulls - Nachteulen 8 - 1   - - - - - - -
26.01.2014 07:00 Gremlins- Ice Bulls 4 - 4   - - - - - - -
12.01.2014 08:30 Ice Bulls - Daltons 0 - 2   - - - - - - -
09.01.2014 22:15 EC Hornissen- Ice Bulls 0 - 2   - - - 2 - - 2
29.12.2013 08:30 Ice Bulls - Cracks 5 - 0   - - - 2 - - 2
16.12.2013 21:45 Daltons- Ice Bulls 4 - 3   - - - 2 - - 2
01.12.2013 08:30 Ice Bulls - EC Hornissen 3 - 4   - - - - - - -
27.11.2013 20:45 Cracks- Ice Bulls 0 - 3   - - - - - - -
24.11.2013 07:00 Icemans- Ice Bulls 1 - 3   - - - - - - -
23.11.2013 22:00 Ice Bulls - Meringer Haie 15 - 0   1 - 1 - - - -
27.10.2013 22:15 Nachteulen- Ice Bulls 4 - 5   - - - 2 - - 2
 
Saison 2012/2013 - Schwabencup - Platzierungsrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
20.02.2013 20:45 Flyers - Cracks 7 - 4   - - - - - - -
 
Saison 2012/2013 - Schwabencup - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
18.01.2013 22:30 Egenburg Wikinger- Flyers 3 - 2   - - - - - - -
14.01.2013 21:45 Flyers - Ice Bulls 1 - 1   - - - - - - -
30.12.2012 19:00 Flyers - Gremlins 3 - 6   - - - 2 - - 2
09.12.2012 19:00 Flyers - Cracks 2 - 3   - - - - - - -
01.12.2012 07:00 EC Hornissen- Flyers 2 - 3   - - - - - - -
19.11.2012 21:45 Daltons- Flyers 2 - 1   - - - - - - -
11.11.2012 07:00 Gremlins- Flyers 2 - 2   - - - 4 - - 4
04.11.2012 20:30 Flyers - Daltons 0 - 3   - - - - - - -
01.11.2012 08:30 Nachteulen- Flyers 3 - 2   - - - - - - -
 
Saison 2011/2012 - Schwabencup - Platzierungsrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
25.02.2012 14:00 Egenburg Wikinger- Flyers 2 - 1   - - - - - - -
05.02.2012 20:30 Flyers - Icemans 4 - 5   - - - - - - -
 
Saison 2011/2012 - Schwabencup - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
23.01.2012 21:45 Flyers - Daltons 0 - 4   - - - - - - -
09.01.2012 21:45 Flyers - Ice Bulls 2 - 1   - - - - - - -
05.01.2012 21:45 Daltons- Flyers 3 - 2   - - - - - - -
28.12.2011 20:00 Cracks- Flyers 3 - 6   - - - - - - -
19.12.2011 21:45 Flyers - EC Hornissen 4 - 2   - - - - - - -
18.12.2011 20:30 Gremlins- Flyers 4 - 3   - - - - - - -
28.11.2011 21:45 Flyers - Cracks 4 - 0   1 1 2 - - - -
20.11.2011 20:30 Flyers - Egenburg Wikinger 3 - 0   - 1 1 - - - -
12.11.2011 21:00 Flyers - Icemans 1 - 4   - - - - - - -
06.11.2011 20:30 Flyers - Gremlins 4 - 4   1 - 1 - - - -
 
Saison 2010/2011 - Schwabencup - Platzierungsrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
17.02.2011 22:00 Flyers - Daltons 3 - 4   - - - - - - -
 
Saison 2010/2011 - Schwabencup - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
30.01.2011 07:00 Icemans- Flyers 4 - 2   - - - - - - -
24.01.2011 21:45 Flyers - Ice Bulls 0 - 5   - - - - - - -
16.01.2011 20:45 Daltons- Flyers 0 - 5   - - - - - - -
12.01.2011 20:45 Cracks- Flyers 3 - 5   - 1 1 - - - -
02.01.2011 07:00 Gremlins- Flyers 2 - 5   1 - 1 - - - -
27.12.2010 21:45 Flyers - Gremlins 5 - 4   - - - 2 - - 2
23.12.2010 21:45 Flyers - Egenburg Wikinger 2 - 3   - - - - - - -
05.12.2010 08:30 Ice Bulls- Flyers 4 - 4   - 1 1 - - - -
29.11.2010 21:45 Flyers - Cracks 7 - 2   - - - - - - -
18.11.2010 22:00 Flyers - Icemans 2 - 5   - - - - - - -
11.11.2010 21:45 Flyers - Daltons 1 - 4   - - - - - - -
 
Saison 2009/2010 - Schwabencup - PlayOffs Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
15.02.2010 21:40 Flyers - Ice Bulls 2 - 4   - - - - - - -
 
Saison 2009/2010 - Schwabencup - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
31.01.2010 19:00 Egenburg Wikinger- Flyers 4 - 3   - - - - - - -
17.01.2010 07:00 Gremlins- Flyers 0 - 8   - - - - - - -
03.01.2010 08:30 Ice Bulls- Flyers 3 - 2   - - - 2 - - 2
30.12.2009 20:00 Cracks- Flyers 4 - 2   - - - - - - -
27.12.2009 21:00 Flyers - Cracks 6 - 2   1 1 2 - - - -
11.12.2009 22:15 Daltons- Flyers 0 - 3   - - - - - - -
15.11.2009 07:00 Icemans- Flyers 3 - 5   - - - - - - -
13.11.2009 22:15 Flyers - Egenburg Wikinger 4 - 0   - - - - - - -
09.11.2009 21:40 Flyers - Ice Bulls 3 - 3   1 - 1 - - - -
 
Saison 2008/2009 - Schwabencup - PlayOffs Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
27.02.2009 21:45 Icemans- Flyers 2 - 2   - 1 1 - - - -
16.02.2009 21:45 Flyers - Icemans 2 - 3   - - - - - - -
 
Saison 2008/2009 - Schwabencup - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
11.01.2009 07:00 Gremlins- Flyers 1 - 8   2 1 3 - - - -
05.01.2009 21:45 Flyers - Egenburg Wikinger 5 - 1   - - - - - - -
20.12.2008 21:45 Flyers - Daltons 9 - 2   - - - - - - -
10.12.2008 20:45 Cracks- Flyers 0 - 2   - - - - - - -
07.12.2008 20:45 Icemans- Flyers 1 - 3   - 1 1 - - - -
30.11.2008 19:15 Egenburg Wikinger- Flyers 2 - 4   - - - - - - -
24.11.2008 21:45 Flyers - Ice Bulls 1 - 3   - - - - - - -
25.10.2008 22:00 Ice Bulls- Flyers 4 - 7   1 - 1 - - - -
 
Saison 2007/2008 - Schwabencup - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
23.12.2007 07:00 Icemans- Flyers 4 - 4   - - - - - - -
30.11.2007 21:45 Flyers - Icemans 1 - 6   - - - - - - -
18.11.2007 21:00 Flyers - Daltons 2 - 1   - - - - - - -
28.10.2007 07:00 Gremlins- Flyers 4 - 0   - - - - - - -