Florian Schludi

Gremlins
#4
Position: Verteidiger
Schwabencup 2018/2019 - Schwabencup 1 - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
20.11.2018 20:30 Gremlins - EC Hornissen 2 - 9 A - - - - - - -      
11.11.2018 07:00 Gremlins - Daltons 3 - 3 A - - - 2 - - 2      
10.11.2018 08:00 Nachteulen - Gremlins 3 - 1 A - - - 2 - - 2      
29.10.2018 21:15 Daltons - Gremlins 4 - 2   - - - - - - -      
 
Schwabencup 2017/2018 - Platzierungsrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
04.03.2018 07:00 Gremlins - Egenburg Wikinger 1 - 4 C - - - 2 - - 2      
27.02.2018 21:15 Ice Bulls - Gremlins 3 - 1 C - - - - - - -      
24.02.2018 18:00 Cracks - Gremlins 0 - 5 C - - - - - - -      
12.02.2018 20:30 Icemans - Gremlins 4 - 3 C 1 - 1 2 - - 2      
 
Schwabencup 2017/2018 - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
29.01.2018 21:00 EC Hornissen - Gremlins 5 - 2 C 1 - 1 4 - - 4      
28.01.2018 07:00 Gremlins - Cracks 5 - 2 C - - - - - - -      
21.01.2018 12:15 Meringer Haie - Gremlins 1 - 1 C - - - 4 - - 4      
14.01.2018 07:00 Gremlins - Daltons 5 - 4 C - - - 4 - - 4      
19.12.2017 21:15 Ice Bulls - Gremlins 4 - 3 C - 1 1 2 - - 2      
17.12.2017 07:00 Gremlins - Nachteulen 2 - 5 C - - - - - - -      
11.12.2017 18:30 Gremlins - Ice Bulls 2 - 4 C - - - 2 - - 2      
09.12.2017 21:15 Egenburg Wikinger - Gremlins 5 - 0 A - - - - - - -      
26.11.2017 07:45 Nachteulen - Gremlins 2 - 0 C - - - - - - -      
19.11.2017 07:00 Gremlins - EC Hornissen 3 - 2 C - 1 1 2 - - 2      
18.11.2017 18:00 Cracks - Gremlins 0 - 9   - - - - - - -      
15.11.2017 21:15 Daltons - Gremlins 3 - 1 C - - - 6 10 - 16      
05.11.2017 07:00 Gremlins - Egenburg Wikinger 0 - 5 A - - - - - - -      
22.10.2017 07:00 Gremlins - Meringer Haie 1 - 0 C - - - 2 - - 2      
 
Schwabencup 2017/2018 - Pokal Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
30.12.2017 07:00 Nachteulen - Gremlins 3 - 2 A - - - 2 - - 2      
29.10.2017 07:00 Haunstetten Stallions - Gremlins 2 - 5 C - - - 2 - - 2      
 
Schwabencup 2016/2017 - Platzierungsrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
04.03.2017 08:00 Egenburg Wikinger - Gremlins 6 - 2 C - - - - - - -      
19.02.2017 12:15 Meringer Haie - Gremlins 5 - 5 C - - - 2 - - 2      
 
Schwabencup 2016/2017 - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
28.01.2017 21:30 Gremlins - Egenburg Wikinger 4 - 6 C - - - - - - -      
22.01.2017 07:00 Gremlins - Cracks 4 - 2 C - 1 1 - - - -      
21.01.2017 08:00 Gremlins - Meringer Haie 4 - 1 C - - - 2 - - 2      
16.01.2017 21:00 EC Hornissen - Gremlins 1 - 2 C - - - - - - -      
15.01.2017 07:00 Nachteulen - Gremlins 8 - 2 G - - - - - - - 60 8 nein
14.01.2017 18:00 Cracks - Gremlins 3 - 3   - - - - - - -      
26.12.2016 12:15 Meringer Haie - Gremlins 4 - 1 C 1 - 1 - - - -      
07.12.2016 21:15 Daltons - Gremlins 1 - 0 C - - - - - - -      
05.12.2016 18:30 Icemans - Gremlins 2 - 3 C - - - - - - -      
04.12.2016 08:30 Ice Bulls - Gremlins 5 - 1 C - - - - - - -      
21.11.2016 20:30 Gremlins - Icemans 3 - 3 C - - - 2 - - 2      
13.11.2016 07:00 Gremlins - EC Hornissen 2 - 5 C - - - 2 - - 2      
06.11.2016 07:00 Gremlins - Daltons 1 - 3 C - - - - - - -      
23.10.2016 07:00 Gremlins - Nachteulen 2 - 3 C - - - - - - -      
 
Schwabencup 2016/2017 - Pokal Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
14.11.2016 21:00 Gremlins - EC Hornissen 0 - 4 C - - - 2 - - 2      
31.10.2016 18:30 Gremlins - Neusäß Sweepers 9 - 0 A - - - - - - -      
 
Schwabencup 2015/2016 - Platzierungsrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
27.02.2016 08:00 Gremlins - Nachteulen 5 - 3 A - - - - - - -      
24.02.2016 20:45 Icemans - Gremlins 1 - 5 A - - - 2 - - 2      
17.02.2016 21:15 Cracks - Gremlins 1 - 2 A - - - - - - -      
 
Schwabencup 2015/2016 - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
06.02.2016 08:00 Gremlins - Cracks 7 - 1 A - - - - - - -      
02.02.2016 20:45 Daltons - Gremlins 8 - 3 A - - - - - - -      
30.01.2016 17:00 Gremlins - Ice Bulls 2 - 3 A - - - - - - -      
18.01.2016 21:00 Gremlins - EC Hornissen 2 - 1 A - - - 2 - - 2      
09.01.2016 17:00 Gremlins - Meringer Haie 4 - 1   - - - - - - -      
06.12.2015 20:45 EC Hornissen - Gremlins 4 - 1   - - - 2 10 - 12      
28.11.2015 17:00 Gremlins - Icemans 2 - 2 A 1 - 1 - - - -      
25.11.2015 21:15 Cracks - Gremlins 5 - 1   - - - 2 - - 2      
22.11.2015 20:45 Egenburg Wikinger - Gremlins 3 - 0 A - - - 2 - - 2      
08.11.2015 07:00 Nachteulen - Gremlins 3 - 5 A - - - - - - -      
01.11.2015 07:00 Gremlins - Nachteulen 5 - 1 A - - - - - - -      
31.10.2015 08:00 Gremlins - Daltons 2 - 4 A - - - - - - -      
 
Schwabencup 2014/2015 - Platzierungsrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
01.03.2015 12:15 Egenburg Wikinger - Gremlins 8 - 1 C - 1 1 - - - -      
 
Schwabencup 2014/2015 - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
01.02.2015 07:00 Gremlins - Nachteulen 7 - 5 A - - - - 5 ja 30      
24.01.2015 21:15 Nachteulen - Gremlins 2 - 5   - - - 4 - - 4      
18.01.2015 07:00 Gremlins - Ice Bulls 2 - 6 A - - - 4 - - 4      
14.01.2015 21:15 Gremlins - Cracks 3 - 1 A - - - - - - -      
12.01.2015 21:00 EC Hornissen - Gremlins 4 - 1 A - - - 2 - - 2      
11.01.2015 12:15 Meringer Haie - Gremlins 3 - 1 A - - - 2 - - 2      
04.01.2015 07:00 Gremlins - Icemans 3 - 1 A - - - 2 - - 2      
28.12.2014 07:00 Gremlins - Egenburg Wikinger 2 - 3 A - - - 4 - - 4      
27.12.2014 18:00 Cracks - Gremlins 3 - 4 A - - - 4 - - 4      
14.12.2014 07:00 Gremlins - Meringer Haie 5 - 7 A - - - - - - -      
13.12.2014 22:00 Ice Bulls - Gremlins 5 - 2   1 - 1 - - - -      
07.12.2014 07:00 Icemans - Gremlins 3 - 5 A - - - - - - -      
27.11.2014 22:15 Daltons - Gremlins 5 - 0 A - - - - - ja 25      
23.11.2014 07:00 Gremlins - Daltons 3 - 3 A - - - - - - -      
01.11.2014 22:30 Egenburg Wikinger - Gremlins 1 - 1 A - - - - - - -      
 
Schwabencup 2013/2014 - Platzierungsrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
22.02.2014 18:00 Cracks - Gremlins 1 - 3 A - 1 1 - - - -      
21.02.2014 21:45 Icemans - Gremlins 1 - 2   - - - - - - -      
 
Schwabencup 2013/2014 - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
02.02.2014 07:00 Gremlins - Daltons 1 - 14 A - - - 2 - - 2      
26.01.2014 07:00 Gremlins - Ice Bulls 4 - 4   - - - 4 - - 4      
23.01.2014 21:45 Ice Bulls - Gremlins 4 - 4   - - - 2 - - 2      
12.01.2014 12:15 Meringer Haie - Gremlins 6 - 3 A - - - 2 - - 2      
05.01.2014 07:00 Gremlins - Meringer Haie 2 - 3 A - - - - - - -      
29.12.2013 07:00 Gremlins - Icemans 3 - 1 A - - - - - - -      
22.12.2013 07:00 Gremlins - Cracks 3 - 2 A - - - 4 - - 4      
21.12.2013 07:00 Nachteulen - Gremlins 2 - 2   - - - 2 - - 2      
08.12.2013 07:00 Gremlins - Egenburg Wikinger 0 - 3 A - - - - - - -      
06.12.2013 21:45 Icemans - Gremlins 3 - 4 A - - - - - - -      
02.12.2013 21:45 Daltons - Gremlins 3 - 0 A - - - - - - -      
24.11.2013 07:00 Egenburg Wikinger - Gremlins 3 - 0 A - - - 2 - - 2      
13.11.2013 20:45 Cracks - Gremlins 1 - 5 A - 1 1 - - - -      
11.11.2013 21:00 EC Hornissen - Gremlins 1 - 2 A - - - - - - -      
10.11.2013 07:00 Gremlins - Nachteulen 2 - 6 A - - - 2 - - 2      
20.10.2013 10:15 Gremlins - EC Hornissen 4 - 3   - - - 2 - - 2      
 
Schwabencup 2012/2013 - PlayOffs Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
02.03.2013 17:00 Daltons - Gremlins 2 - 2 A - - - - - - -      
10.02.2013 07:00 Gremlins - Nachteulen 3 - 2 A - - - 2 - - 2      
 
Schwabencup 2012/2013 - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
03.02.2013 07:00 Gremlins - Daltons 3 - 7 A - - - - - - -      
27.01.2013 07:00 Gremlins - Nachteulen 4 - 6 A - - - 2 - - 2      
20.01.2013 08:30 Ice Bulls - Gremlins 0 - 0 A - - - - - - -      
06.01.2013 07:00 Gremlins - Ice Bulls 1 - 1 A - - - 4 - - 4      
04.01.2013 22:30 Egenburg Wikinger - Gremlins 1 - 3 A - - - 4 - - 4      
30.12.2012 19:00 Flyers - Gremlins 3 - 6 A - - - 2 - - 2      
23.12.2012 07:00 Gremlins - Cracks 6 - 2 A - - - - - - -      
17.12.2012 21:45 Daltons - Gremlins 3 - 0 A - - - - - - -      
15.12.2012 18:00 Cracks - Gremlins 2 - 4 A 1 - 1 - - - -      
09.12.2012 07:00 Gremlins - EC Hornissen 7 - 3 A - - - 6 - - 6      
02.12.2012 07:00 Gremlins - Icemans 2 - 2 A - - - 2 - - 2      
24.11.2012 18:00 Gremlins - Egenburg Wikinger 4 - 2 A - - - 2 - - 2      
17.11.2012 07:00 Nachteulen - Gremlins 4 - 4 A - - - - - - -      
11.11.2012 07:00 Gremlins - Flyers 2 - 2 A - - - 6 - - 6      
04.11.2012 07:00 Icemans - Gremlins 2 - 2 A - - - - - - -      
03.11.2012 07:00 EC Hornissen - Gremlins 2 - 5 A - - - - - - -      
 
Schwabencup 2011/2012 - PlayOffs Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
25.02.2012 17:00 Daltons - Gremlins 0 - 0 A - - - - - - -      
19.02.2012 07:00 Gremlins - Ice Bulls 4 - 2 A - - - - - - -      
11.02.2012 22:00 Ice Bulls - Gremlins 2 - 0 A - - - - - - -      
 
Schwabencup 2011/2012 - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
22.01.2012 07:00 Gremlins - Icemans 2 - 1   - - - - - - -      
20.01.2012 21:30 Icemans - Gremlins 3 - 7 A - - - 8 - - 8      
14.01.2012 18:00 Cracks - Gremlins 0 - 2 A - - - - - - -      
08.01.2012 07:00 Gremlins - Egenburg Wikinger 0 - 3 A - - - - - - -      
04.01.2012 20:00 Daltons - Gremlins 2 - 2 A - - - 4 10 - 14      
17.12.2011 07:00 Gremlins - EC Hornissen 4 - 3 A - - - 2 - - 2      
11.12.2011 08:30 Ice Bulls - Gremlins 1 - 9 A - - - 2 - - 2      
20.11.2011 07:00 Gremlins - Ice Bulls 2 - 10 A - 1 1 2 - - 2      
14.11.2011 21:00 EC Hornissen - Gremlins 4 - 3 A - - - 2 - - 2      
12.11.2011 18:00 Gremlins - Cracks 7 - 1 A - - - 2 10 - 12      
06.11.2011 20:30 Flyers - Gremlins 4 - 4 A - 1 1 - - - -      
 
Schwabencup 2010/2011 - Platzierungsrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
23.02.2011 20:45 Meringer Haie - Cracks 0 - 2 A - - - 2 - - 2      
21.02.2011 21:45 Flyers - Meringer Haie 3 - 1   - - - 2 - - 2      
20.02.2011 12:15 Meringer Haie - Gremlins 4 - 2 A - - - - - - -      
 
Schwabencup 2010/2011 - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
06.02.2011 12:15 Meringer Haie - Daltons 2 - 2 A - - - 4 - - 4      
23.01.2011 12:15 Daltons - Meringer Haie 11 - 0   - - - - - - -      
09.01.2011 12:15 Meringer Haie - Icemans 0 - 9 A - - - - - - -      
19.12.2010 12:15 Meringer Haie - Ice Bulls 1 - 5   - - - 2 - - 2      
19.12.2010 08:30 Ice Bulls - Meringer Haie 4 - 0 A - - - 2 - - 2      
12.12.2010 12:15 Meringer Haie - EC Hornissen 2 - 12   - - - - - - -      
08.12.2010 20:45 Cracks - Meringer Haie 1 - 1   - - - 4 - - 4      
19.11.2010 22:15 Meringer Haie - Egenburg Wikinger 0 - 3   - - - - - - -      
14.11.2010 07:00 Icemans - Meringer Haie 10 - 0 A - - - - - - -      
31.10.2010 07:00 Gremlins - Meringer Haie 8 - 2 A - - - - - - -      
 
Schwabencup 2009/2010 - Platzierungsrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
28.02.2010 14:00 Cracks - Gremlins 1 - 7 C - - - 2 - - 2      
14.02.2010 20:35 Daltons - Gremlins 6 - 3 C - - - - - - -      
07.02.2010 07:00 Gremlins - Daltons 6 - 7 C - - - 2 - - 2      
 
Schwabencup 2009/2010 - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
31.01.2010 20:35 Daltons - Gremlins 4 - 1 C - - - - - - -      
28.01.2010 21:45 Flyers - Gremlins 1 - 3 C - - - 2 - - 2      
17.01.2010 07:00 Gremlins - Flyers 0 - 8 C - - - - - - -      
10.01.2010 07:00 Gremlins - Icemans 2 - 1 C - - - - - - -      
03.01.2010 07:00 Icemans - Gremlins 4 - 4 C - - - - - - -      
20.12.2009 07:00 Gremlins - Cracks 3 - 4 C - - - 2 - - 2      
13.12.2009 07:00 Gremlins - EC Hornissen 0 - 5 A - - - - - - -      
06.12.2009 19:00 Egenburg Wikinger - Gremlins 7 - 1 A - - - 2 - - 2      
29.11.2009 07:00 Gremlins - Daltons 2 - 4   - - - - - - -      
22.11.2009 07:00 Gremlins - Egenburg Wikinger 4 - 3   - 1 1 - - - -      
08.11.2009 08:30 Ice Bulls - Gremlins 2 - 1   - - - 2 - - 2      
06.11.2009 21:30 EC Hornissen - Gremlins 2 - 1   - - - - - - -      
 
Schwabencup 2008/2009 - Platzierungsrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
28.02.2009 11:30 Cracks - Gremlins 1 - 4   - - - - - - -      
15.02.2009 07:00 Gremlins - Egenburg Wikinger 2 - 2   - - - 2 - - 2      
08.02.2009 19:15 Egenburg Wikinger - Gremlins 5 - 3 C - - - - - - -      
 
Schwabencup 2008/2009 - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
18.01.2009 07:00 Icemans - Gremlins 7 - 1 A - - - 4 - - 4      
11.01.2009 07:00 Gremlins - Flyers 1 - 8 A - 1 1 - - - -      
04.01.2009 07:00 Gremlins - Ice Bulls 1 - 5   - 1 1 - - - -      
28.12.2008 08:30 Ice Bulls - Gremlins 7 - 1   - - - - - - -      
21.12.2008 07:00 Gremlins - Cracks 3 - 2   - - - - - - -      
18.12.2008 21:45 Flyers - Gremlins 5 - 4 A - - - - - - -      
14.12.2008 20:45 Daltons - Gremlins 5 - 4   - - - - - - -      
07.12.2008 07:00 Gremlins - Egenburg Wikinger 0 - 5   - - - - - - -      
29.11.2008 18:00 Cracks - Gremlins 7 - 2   - - - - - - -      
23.11.2008 07:00 Gremlins - Daltons 3 - 3   - 1 1 - - - -      
16.11.2008 19:15 Egenburg Wikinger - Gremlins 5 - 0   - - - - - - -      
02.11.2008 07:00 Gremlins - Icemans 2 - 3   - - - 2 - - 2      
 
Schwabencup 2007/2008 - PlayOffs Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
24.02.2008 07:00 Gremlins - EC Hornissen 2 - 12   - - - - - - -      
03.02.2008 07:00 Gremlins - Ice Bulls 2 - 2   - - - - - - -      
02.02.2008 22:00 Ice Bulls - Gremlins 9 - 3   1 - 1 2 - - 2      
 
Schwabencup 2007/2008 - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
27.01.2008 07:00 Gremlins - Cracks 3 - 5   - - - - - - -      
20.01.2008 19:15 Egenburg Wikinger - Gremlins 6 - 1   - - - - - - -      
13.01.2008 07:00 Gremlins - Egenburg Wikinger 2 - 5   - - - - - - -      
11.01.2008 20:15 EC Hornissen - Gremlins 2 - 3   - - - - - - -      
30.12.2007 12:15 Gremlins - Daltons 5 - 2   - - - - - - -      
16.12.2007 08:30 Ice Bulls - Gremlins 4 - 1   - - - - - - -