Roland Steichele

Nachteulen
#38
Position: Verteidiger
Schwabencup 2018/2019 - Schwabencup 1 - PlayOffs Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
09.03.2019 19:00 EC Hornissen - Nachteulen 6 - 3 C - - - - - - -
26.02.2019 21:15 Ice Bulls - Nachteulen 1 - 6 C - 1 1 - - - -
24.02.2019 07:00 Nachteulen - Ice Bulls 2 - 4 C - - - - - - -
19.02.2019 21:15 Ice Bulls - Nachteulen 1 - 4 C - - - - - - -
17.02.2019 07:00 Nachteulen - Ice Bulls 2 - 1 C - - - - - - -
27.01.2019 07:00 Nachteulen - Meringer Haie 3 - 0 C - - - - - - -
20.01.2019 12:15 Meringer Haie - Nachteulen 0 - 5 C - - - - - - -
 
Schwabencup 2018/2019 - Schwabencup 1 - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
12.01.2019 20:45 Egenburg Wikinger - Nachteulen 2 - 3 C - - - - - - -
03.01.2019 18:30 Icemans - Nachteulen 2 - 7 C - - - - - - -
30.12.2018 12:15 Meringer Haie - Nachteulen 2 - 5 C - - - - - - -
29.12.2018 08:00 Nachteulen - Ice Bulls 1 - 2 C 1 - 1 - - - -
16.12.2018 10:45 EC Hornissen - Nachteulen 4 - 2 C - - - - - - -
05.12.2018 21:45 Nachteulen - Egenburg Wikinger 1 - 1 C - - - - - - -
02.12.2018 07:00 Gremlins - Nachteulen 1 - 6 C - - - - - - -
01.12.2018 08:00 Nachteulen - Daltons 3 - 2 C - - - - - - -
17.11.2018 08:00 Nachteulen - Meringer Haie 3 - 5 C - - - - - - -
12.11.2018 21:15 Daltons - Nachteulen 1 - 1 C - - - - - - -
05.11.2018 20:30 Nachteulen - Icemans 2 - 7   - 1 1 2 - - 2
03.11.2018 21:45 Nachteulen - EC Hornissen 2 - 4   - - - - - - -
 
Schwabencup 2017/2018 - PlayOffs Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
07.03.2018 21:15 Nachteulen - EC Hornissen 0 - 1 C - - - 4 - - 4
05.03.2018 21:00 EC Hornissen - Nachteulen 7 - 2 C 1 - 1 2 - - 2
28.02.2018 20:45 Nachteulen - EC Hornissen 3 - 5 C - - - - - - -
21.02.2018 20:45 EC Hornissen - Nachteulen 1 - 3 C - - - - - - -
18.02.2018 07:45 Nachteulen - EC Hornissen 3 - 2 C - - - - - - -
 
Schwabencup 2017/2018 - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
31.01.2018 21:15 Daltons - Nachteulen 2 - 1 C - - - - - - -
28.01.2018 07:00 Nachteulen - Icemans 3 - 0   - - - - - - -
22.01.2018 21:00 EC Hornissen - Nachteulen 4 - 4 C - - - - - - -
07.01.2018 07:45 Nachteulen - Ice Bulls 3 - 1 C - - - - - - -
02.01.2018 21:15 Ice Bulls - Nachteulen 1 - 2 C - - - - - - -
17.12.2017 07:00 Gremlins - Nachteulen 2 - 5 C - 1 1 2 - - 2
16.12.2017 18:00 Cracks - Nachteulen 1 - 6 C - - - - - - -
09.12.2017 21:45 Nachteulen - EC Hornissen 2 - 5 C - - - - - - -
29.11.2017 21:15 Nachteulen - Daltons 5 - 2 C - 1 1 - - - -
26.11.2017 07:45 Nachteulen - Gremlins 2 - 0 C - - - - - - -
20.11.2017 20:30 Icemans - Nachteulen 3 - 6 C - - - - - - -
19.11.2017 12:15 Meringer Haie - Nachteulen 1 - 2 C - - - - - - -
 
Schwabencup 2017/2018 - Pokal Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
24.01.2018 21:15 Daltons - Nachteulen 7 - 1 C - - - - - - -
30.12.2017 07:00 Nachteulen - Gremlins 3 - 2 C - - - 2 - - 2
29.10.2017 11:00 Nachteulen - Inninger Schweinehunde 10 - 0 C - - - - - - -
 
Schwabencup 2016/2017 - PlayOffs Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
06.03.2017 21:00 EC Hornissen - Nachteulen 3 - 4 C - - - - - - -
21.02.2017 21:15 Ice Bulls - Nachteulen 2 - 0 C - - - - - - -
19.02.2017 07:45 Nachteulen - Ice Bulls 1 - 6 C - - - 2 - - 2
14.02.2017 21:15 Nachteulen - Ice Bulls 2 - 3 C - - - 2 - - 2
11.02.2017 07:00 Nachteulen - Ice Bulls 5 - 2 C - - - - - - -
07.02.2017 21:15 Ice Bulls - Nachteulen 2 - 3 C 1 - 1 - - - -
 
Schwabencup 2016/2017 - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
29.01.2017 12:15 Meringer Haie - Nachteulen 1 - 1 C - - - - - - -
23.01.2017 21:00 EC Hornissen - Nachteulen 0 - 6 C - - - - - - -
21.01.2017 07:00 Nachteulen - Ice Bulls 7 - 2 C - - - - - - -
15.01.2017 07:00 Nachteulen - Gremlins 8 - 2 C - - - - - - -
08.01.2017 07:45 Nachteulen - Daltons 1 - 1 C - - - 2 - - 2
28.12.2016 20:00 Egenburg Wikinger - Nachteulen 3 - 3 C - - - - - - -
11.12.2016 07:45 Nachteulen - EC Hornissen 3 - 1 C - - - - - - -
03.12.2016 18:00 Nachteulen - Cracks 6 - 2 C - - - - - - -
27.11.2016 07:45 Nachteulen - Icemans 7 - 1 C 1 - 1 - - - -
20.11.2016 12:15 Nachteulen - Meringer Haie 3 - 5 C - - - 2 - - 2
06.11.2016 08:30 Ice Bulls - Nachteulen 2 - 0 C - - - - - - -
02.11.2016 20:00 Cracks - Nachteulen 0 - 3 C - - - - - - -
23.10.2016 07:00 Gremlins - Nachteulen 2 - 3 C - - - - - - -
 
Schwabencup 2015/2016 - Platzierungsrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
27.02.2016 08:00 Gremlins - Nachteulen 5 - 3 C - 1 1 2 - - 2
24.02.2016 21:15 Cracks - Nachteulen 3 - 2 C - - - - - - -
20.02.2016 21:00 Nachteulen - Icemans 4 - 1 C - 1 1 - - - -
 
Schwabencup 2015/2016 - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
14.02.2016 07:00 Nachteulen - Cracks 3 - 1 C - - - 2 - - 2
08.02.2016 18:45 Icemans - Nachteulen 2 - 2 C - 1 1 - - - -
06.02.2016 22:00 Ice Bulls - Nachteulen 4 - 1 C - - - - - - -
24.01.2016 07:00 Nachteulen - Ice Bulls 6 - 2 C 1 - 1 2 - - 2
17.01.2016 20:45 EC Hornissen - Nachteulen 2 - 0 C - - - 2 - - 2
09.01.2016 21:00 Nachteulen - Icemans 1 - 4 C - - - 2 - - 2
03.01.2016 07:00 Nachteulen - Meringer Haie 2 - 1 C - - - 2 - - 2
20.12.2015 12:15 Meringer Haie - Nachteulen 0 - 5 C - - - - - - -
13.12.2015 07:00 Nachteulen - Daltons 3 - 4 C - - - 2 - - 2
24.11.2015 20:45 Daltons - Nachteulen 5 - 4 C - 1 1 - - - -
14.11.2015 20:45 Egenburg Wikinger - Nachteulen 1 - 4 C - - - - - - -
08.11.2015 07:00 Nachteulen - Gremlins 3 - 5 C - - - - - - -
 
Schwabencup 2014/2015 - Platzierungsrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
24.02.2015 21:30 Nachteulen - Gremlins 3 - 6 C - - - - - - -
14.02.2015 21:15 Nachteulen - Egenburg Wikinger 2 - 7 C - - - - - - -
11.02.2015 21:15 Cracks - Nachteulen 2 - 5 C - - - - - - -
 
Schwabencup 2014/2015 - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
02.02.2015 21:00 Nachteulen - Meringer Haie 6 - 2 C - 1 1 - - - -
01.02.2015 07:00 Gremlins - Nachteulen 7 - 5 C - 1 1 - - - -
25.01.2015 12:15 Meringer Haie - Nachteulen 3 - 2 C - - - - - - -
24.01.2015 21:15 Nachteulen - Gremlins 2 - 5   - - - - - - -
17.01.2015 21:15 Nachteulen - Ice Bulls 0 - 4 C - - - - - - -
10.01.2015 21:15 Nachteulen - Egenburg Wikinger 2 - 6 C - - - - - - -
08.01.2015 22:15 Daltons - Nachteulen 2 - 3 C - 1 1 - - - -
05.01.2015 21:00 Nachteulen - Cracks 1 - 1   - - - - - - -
27.12.2014 21:15 Nachteulen - Daltons 5 - 6 A - - - - - - -
13.12.2014 21:15 Nachteulen - EC Hornissen 5 - 6 A - - - 4 10 - 14
29.11.2014 18:00 Cracks - Nachteulen 1 - 4 A - - - - - - -
23.11.2014 22:00 Nachteulen - Icemans 2 - 3 A - - - - - - -
16.11.2014 07:00 Icemans - Nachteulen 1 - 4   - - - - - - -
 
Schwabencup 2013/2014 - PlayOffs Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
01.03.2014 15:00 Egenburg Wikinger - Nachteulen 0 - 2   - - - - - - -
19.02.2014 20:45 Nachteulen - Daltons 0 - 3 A - - - 2 - - 2
17.02.2014 21:45 Daltons - Nachteulen 0 - 1 A - - - - - - -
 
Schwabencup 2013/2014 - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
10.02.2014 21:45 Nachteulen - Icemans 3 - 3 A - - - - - - -
09.02.2014 08:30 Ice Bulls - Nachteulen 8 - 1 A - - - - - - -
25.01.2014 07:00 Nachteulen - Meringer Haie 3 - 1 A - - - - - - -
20.01.2014 21:45 Daltons - Nachteulen 4 - 3 A - - - 2 - - 2
15.01.2014 20:45 Cracks - Nachteulen 1 - 2 A - - - - - - -
12.01.2014 07:00 Egenburg Wikinger - Nachteulen 1 - 4 A - - - - - - -
10.01.2014 21:45 Icemans - Nachteulen 5 - 2 A - 1 1 - - - -
29.12.2013 12:15 Meringer Haie - Nachteulen 2 - 3 A - 1 1 - - - -
23.12.2013 21:45 Nachteulen - Daltons 1 - 3 A - - - - - - -
21.12.2013 07:00 Nachteulen - Gremlins 2 - 2 A 1 - 1 - - - -
09.12.2013 21:45 Nachteulen - EC Hornissen 3 - 0   - 1 1 - - - -
11.11.2013 21:45 Nachteulen - Egenburg Wikinger 2 - 0 A - - - 2 - - 2
10.11.2013 07:00 Gremlins - Nachteulen 2 - 6 A - - - - - - -
02.11.2013 07:00 EC Hornissen - Nachteulen 1 - 3   - - - - - - -
27.10.2013 22:15 Nachteulen - Ice Bulls 4 - 5   - - - - - - -
 
Schwabencup 2012/2013 - PlayOffs Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
02.03.2013 15:00 Nachteulen - Egenburg Wikinger 3 - 6   - - - - - - -
10.02.2013 07:00 Gremlins - Nachteulen 3 - 2   - - - - - - -
 
Schwabencup 2012/2013 - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
27.01.2013 07:00 Gremlins - Nachteulen 4 - 6   - - - - - - -
26.01.2013 22:00 Ice Bulls - Nachteulen 2 - 4   - - - - - - -
23.12.2012 22:00 Nachteulen - Icemans 5 - 4   - - - 2 - - 2
17.12.2012 21:00 EC Hornissen - Nachteulen 3 - 5   - - - 2 - - 2
09.12.2012 22:00 Nachteulen - Ice Bulls 4 - 3   - - - - - - -
02.12.2012 22:00 Egenburg Wikinger - Nachteulen 2 - 2   - 1 1 - - - -
25.11.2012 19:00 Flyers - Nachteulen 5 - 2   - - - - - - -
17.11.2012 07:00 Nachteulen - Gremlins 4 - 4   - 1 1 - - - -
14.11.2012 20:45 Nachteulen - Cracks 4 - 0   - - - - - - -
11.11.2012 22:00 Nachteulen - Egenburg Wikinger 5 - 3   - - - - - - -
01.11.2012 08:30 Nachteulen - Flyers 3 - 2   - - - - - - -
28.10.2012 22:00 Nachteulen - Daltons 1 - 4   - - - - - - -
22.10.2012 21:45 Daltons - Nachteulen 0 - 3   - - - - - - -
14.10.2012 07:00 Icemans - Nachteulen 3 - 4   - - - - - - -
07.10.2012 22:00 Nachteulen - EC Hornissen 7 - 1   - - - 2 - - 2
 
Schwabencup 2011/2012 - PlayOffs Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
25.02.2012 15:30 Ice Bulls - EC Hornissen 2 - 2   - - - - - - -
19.02.2012 07:00 Gremlins - Ice Bulls 4 - 2   - - - - - - -
11.02.2012 22:00 Ice Bulls - Gremlins 2 - 0   - - - - - - -
 
Schwabencup 2011/2012 - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
28.01.2012 22:00 Ice Bulls - Flyers 7 - 2   - 1 1 - - - -
22.01.2012 08:30 Ice Bulls - Daltons 2 - 1   - - - - - - -
14.01.2012 22:00 Ice Bulls - Egenburg Wikinger 2 - 1   - - - - - - -
09.01.2012 21:45 Flyers - Ice Bulls 2 - 1   - - - - - - -
07.01.2012 18:00 EC Hornissen - Ice Bulls 4 - 5 A - - - - - - -
02.01.2012 21:00 Icemans - Ice Bulls 2 - 3   - - - - - - -
14.12.2011 20:45 Cracks - Ice Bulls 1 - 12   - - - - - - -
03.12.2011 22:00 Ice Bulls - Icemans 6 - 7 A - - - - - - -
27.11.2011 08:30 Ice Bulls - EC Hornissen 2 - 2   - - - - - - -
20.11.2011 07:00 Gremlins - Ice Bulls 2 - 10   - - - - - - -
19.11.2011 22:00 Ice Bulls - Cracks 9 - 2   - - - - - - -
 
Schwabencup 2009/2010 - Platzierungsrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
28.02.2010 14:00 Cracks - Gremlins 1 - 7   - - - - - - -
24.02.2010 20:45 Icemans - Cracks 6 - 1   - - - - - - -
 
Schwabencup 2009/2010 - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
09.01.2010 18:00 Cracks - Egenburg Wikinger 1 - 3   - 1 1 - - - -
23.12.2009 20:45 Cracks - EC Hornissen 5 - 2   - 1 1 - - - -
12.12.2009 18:00 Cracks - Daltons 7 - 1   1 1 2 - - - -
09.12.2009 20:45 Cracks - Icemans 1 - 3   - - - 2 - - 2
29.11.2009 07:00 Icemans - Cracks 2 - 2   1 - 1 2 - - 2
25.11.2009 20:45 Cracks - Ice Bulls 3 - 9   - - - - - - -
21.11.2009 18:00 Daltons - Cracks 4 - 6   - - - - - - -
 
Schwabencup 2008/2009 - Platzierungsrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
15.02.2009 20:45 Daltons - Cracks 2 - 2   1 - 1 - - - -
07.02.2009 18:00 Cracks - Daltons 1 - 3   - - - - - - -
 
Schwabencup 2008/2009 - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
31.01.2009 22:00 Ice Bulls - Cracks 8 - 3   3 - 3 - - - -
28.01.2009 20:45 Daltons - Cracks 3 - 5   - - - - - - -
25.01.2009 19:15 Egenburg Wikinger - Cracks 3 - 3   - - - - - - -
14.01.2009 20:45 Cracks - Ice Bulls 2 - 3   1 - 1 - - - -
10.01.2009 18:00 Cracks - Daltons 6 - 1   - 1 1 - - - -
27.12.2008 21:45 Flyers - Cracks 2 - 1   - - - - - - -
17.12.2008 20:45 Cracks - Egenburg Wikinger 3 - 2   - - - 2 - - 2
14.12.2008 07:00 Icemans - Cracks 5 - 3   1 1 2 - - - -
10.12.2008 20:45 Cracks - Flyers 0 - 2   - - - - - - -
01.12.2008 21:00 EC Hornissen - Cracks 7 - 5   - - - - - - -
29.11.2008 18:00 Cracks - Gremlins 7 - 2   - - - - - - -
22.11.2008 18:00 Cracks - EC Hornissen 4 - 10   - - - - - - -
19.11.2008 20:45 Cracks - Icemans 4 - 5   - - - - - - -