Manuel Förg

#92 Icemans
Torwart
Saison 2018/2019 - Schwabencup - Platzierungsrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
04.03.2019 20:30 Icemans - Gremlins 5 - 2 G - - - - - - - 60 2
10.02.2019 12:15 Meringer Haie- Icemans 5 - 1 G - - - - - - - 60 5
 
Saison 2018/2019 - Schwabencup 2 - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
04.02.2019 22:00 UPM Augsburg Griffins - Inninger Schweinehunde 2 - 9 G - - - - - - - 60 9
14.01.2019 22:00 UPM Augsburg Griffins - ERC Monheim 1 - 10 G - - - - - - - 15 4
06.01.2019 07:00 Königsbrunner Kronen- UPM Augsburg Griffins 5 - 1 G - - - - - - - 60 5
18.12.2018 22:15 Polarfüchse Augsburg- UPM Augsburg Griffins 5 - 1 G - - - - - - - 60 5
19.11.2018 22:00 UPM Augsburg Griffins - Königsbrunner Kronen 2 - 7 G - - - - - - - 40 6
10.11.2018 07:00 Augsburg Huskies- UPM Augsburg Griffins 6 - 2 G - - - - - - - 60 6
29.10.2018 22:00 UPM Augsburg Griffins - Polarfüchse Augsburg 0 - 7 G - - - - - - - 60 7
22.10.2018 22:00 UPM Augsburg Griffins - Augsburg Huskies 0 - 7   - - - - - - -      
15.10.2018 22:00 UPM Augsburg Griffins - Haunstetten Stallions 0 - 6 G - - - - - - - 60 6
 
Saison 2018/2019 - Schwabencup - PlayOffs Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
28.01.2019 21:15 Daltons- Icemans 4 - 3 G - - - - - - - 58 4
21.01.2019 20:30 Icemans - Daltons 1 - 3 G - - - - - - - 60 3
 
Saison 2018/2019 - Schwabencup - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
13.01.2019 20:30 Icemans - Daltons 5 - 2 G - - - - - - - 60 2
07.01.2019 20:30 Icemans - Ice Bulls 2 - 5 G - - - - - - - 60 5
03.01.2019 18:30 Icemans - Nachteulen 2 - 7 G - - - - - - - 60 7
30.12.2018 20:30 Ice Bulls- Icemans 3 - 1 G - - - - - - - 60 3
23.12.2018 20:30 Icemans - Egenburg Wikinger 5 - 2 G - - - - - - - 60 2
17.12.2018 21:15 Daltons- Icemans 2 - 4 G - - - - - - - 60 2
16.12.2018 07:00 Gremlins- Icemans 1 - 3 G - - - - - - - 60 1
09.12.2018 12:15 Meringer Haie- Icemans 4 - 4 G - - - - - - - 60 4
08.12.2018 08:00 Icemans - EC Hornissen 1 - 4 G - - - - - - - 59 3
26.11.2018 20:30 Icemans - Gremlins 2 - 4 G - - - - - - - 60 4
21.11.2018 21:45 Egenburg Wikinger- Icemans 2 - 2 G - - - - - - - 60 2
14.11.2018 20:45 EC Hornissen- Icemans 3 - 3 G - - - - - - - 0 -
12.11.2018 20:30 Icemans - Meringer Haie 7 - 2 G - - - - - - - 60 2
 
Saison 2017/2018 - Schwabencup - Platzierungsrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
18.02.2018 20:30 Icemans - Egenburg Wikinger 2 - 2 G - - - - - - - 60 2
17.02.2018 18:00 Cracks- Icemans 4 - 3 G - - - - - - - 60 4
12.02.2018 20:30 Icemans - Gremlins 4 - 3 G - - - - - - - 60 3
04.02.2018 20:30 Icemans - Ice Bulls 6 - 6 G - - - - - - - 60 6
 
Saison 2017/2018 - Schwabencup - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
29.01.2018 20:30 Icemans - Cracks 2 - 3 G - - - - - - - 60 3
28.01.2018 07:00 Nachteulen- Icemans 3 - 0 G - - - - - - - 60 3
22.01.2018 18:30 Gremlins- Icemans 1 - 2 G - - - - - - - 60 1
21.01.2018 20:30 Icemans - Ice Bulls 8 - 1 G - - - - - - - 60 1
15.01.2018 20:30 Icemans - Meringer Haie 3 - 5 G - - - - - - - 60 5
10.01.2018 21:15 Daltons- Icemans 3 - 0 G - - - - 10 - 10 60 3
07.01.2018 20:30 Icemans - Egenburg Wikinger 2 - 4 G - - - - - - - 60 4
18.12.2017 20:30 Icemans - Daltons 0 - 5 G - - - - - - - 60 5
05.12.2017 21:15 Ice Bulls- Icemans 3 - 6 G - - - - - - - 60 3
04.12.2017 20:30 Meringer Haie- Icemans 4 - 2 G - - - - - - - 60 4
26.11.2017 20:30 Icemans - EC Hornissen 1 - 7 G - - - - - - - 60 7
18.11.2017 21:15 Egenburg Wikinger- Icemans 0 - 3 G - - - - - - - 60 0
11.11.2017 18:00 Cracks- Icemans 0 - 5 G - - - - - - - 60 0
06.11.2017 20:30 Icemans - Gremlins 2 - 3 G - - - - - - - 60 3
30.10.2017 21:00 EC Hornissen- Icemans 1 - 3 G - - - - - - - 60 1
 
Saison 2016/2017 - Schwabencup - Platzierungsrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
13.02.2017 18:30 Icemans - Gremlins 5 - 4 G - - - - - - - 60 4
 
Saison 2016/2017 - Schwabencup - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
30.01.2017 18:30 Icemans - Daltons 1 - 3 G - - - - - - - 60 3
10.12.2016 22:00 Ice Bulls- Icemans 4 - 6 G - - - - - - - 60 4
05.12.2016 18:30 Icemans - Gremlins 2 - 3 G - - - - - - - 60 3
27.11.2016 07:45 Nachteulen- Icemans 7 - 1 G - - - - - - - 60 7
20.11.2016 20:30 Icemans - EC Hornissen 2 - 5 G - - - - - - - 20 1
 
Saison 2013/2014 - Schwabencup - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
24.11.2013 07:00 Egenburg Wikinger- Gremlins 3 - 0 G - - - - - - - 0 -
 
Saison 2012/2013 - Schwabencup - PlayOffs Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
02.03.2013 17:00 Daltons- Gremlins 2 - 2 G - - - - - - - 0 -
10.02.2013 07:00 Gremlins - Nachteulen 3 - 2 G - - - - - - - 0 -
 
Saison 2012/2013 - Schwabencup - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
03.02.2013 07:00 Gremlins - Daltons 3 - 7 G - - - - - - - 60 7
27.01.2013 07:00 Gremlins - Nachteulen 4 - 6 G - - - - - - - 40 5
20.01.2013 08:30 Ice Bulls- Gremlins 0 - 0 G - - - - - - - 0 -
30.12.2012 19:00 Flyers- Gremlins 3 - 6 G - - - - - - - 60 3
23.12.2012 07:00 Gremlins - Cracks 6 - 2 G - - - - - - - 0 -
17.12.2012 21:45 Daltons- Gremlins 3 - 0 G - - - - - - - 0 -
15.12.2012 18:00 Cracks- Gremlins 2 - 4 G - - - - - - - 20 1
09.12.2012 07:00 Gremlins - EC Hornissen 7 - 3 G - - - - - - - 2 0
02.12.2012 07:00 Gremlins - Icemans 2 - 2 G - - - - - - - 0 -
24.11.2012 18:00 Gremlins - Egenburg Wikinger 4 - 2 G - - - - - - - 0 -
17.11.2012 07:00 Nachteulen- Gremlins 4 - 4 G - - - - - - - 0 -
11.11.2012 07:00 Gremlins - Flyers 2 - 2 G - - - - - - - 0 -
04.11.2012 07:00 Icemans- Gremlins 2 - 2 G - - - - - - - 0 -
 
Saison 2011/2012 - Schwabencup - PlayOffs Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
25.02.2012 17:00 Daltons- Gremlins 0 - 0 G - - - - - - - 0 -
11.02.2012 22:00 Ice Bulls- Gremlins 2 - 0 G - - - - - - - 0 -
 
Saison 2011/2012 - Schwabencup - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
28.01.2012 18:00 Gremlins - Daltons 2 - 9 G - - - - - - - 60 9
22.01.2012 07:00 Gremlins - Icemans 2 - 1 G - - - - - - - 0 -
20.01.2012 21:30 Icemans- Gremlins 3 - 7 G - - - - - - - 0 -
08.01.2012 07:00 Gremlins - Egenburg Wikinger 0 - 3 G - - - - - - - 0 -
04.01.2012 20:00 Daltons- Gremlins 2 - 2 G - - - - - - - 0 -
17.12.2011 07:00 Gremlins - EC Hornissen 4 - 3 G - - - - - - - 60 3
11.12.2011 08:30 Ice Bulls- Gremlins 1 - 9 G - - - - - - - 1 0
03.12.2011 22:30 Egenburg Wikinger- Gremlins 2 - 1 G - - - - - - - 0 -
14.11.2011 21:00 EC Hornissen- Gremlins 4 - 3 G - - - - - - - 60 4
12.11.2011 18:00 Gremlins - Cracks 7 - 1 G - - - - - - - 60 1
06.11.2011 20:30 Flyers- Gremlins 4 - 4 G - - - - - - - 60 4
 
Saison 2010/2011 - Schwabencup - Platzierungsrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
20.02.2011 12:15 Meringer Haie- Gremlins 4 - 2 G - - - - - - - 60 4
13.02.2011 07:00 Gremlins - Daltons 1 - 12 G - - - - - - - 60 12
12.02.2011 18:00 Cracks- Gremlins 5 - 4 G - - - - - - - 60 5
07.02.2011 21:45 Gremlins - Flyers 8 - 4 G - - - - - - - 60 4
 
Saison 2010/2011 - Schwabencup - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges Mins GGT SO
30.01.2011 20:45 Daltons- Gremlins 3 - 3 G - - - - - - - 60 3
30.01.2011 08:30 Gremlins - Ice Bulls 4 - 6 G - - - - - - - 60 6
22.01.2011 22:00 Ice Bulls- Gremlins 6 - 0 G - - - - - - - 60 6
16.01.2011 07:00 Gremlins - Cracks 7 - 4 G - - - - - - - 60 4
08.01.2011 07:00 EC Hornissen- Gremlins 4 - 10 G - - - - - - - 60 4
06.01.2011 08:30 Meringer Haie- Gremlins 2 - 12 G - - - - - - - 60 2
02.01.2011 07:00 Gremlins - Flyers 2 - 5 G - - - - - - - 60 5
27.12.2010 21:45 Flyers- Gremlins 5 - 4 G - - - - - - - 0 -
25.12.2010 18:00 Egenburg Wikinger- Gremlins 3 - 3 G - - - - - - - 60 3
18.12.2010 18:00 Cracks- Gremlins 3 - 2 G - - - - - - - 0 -
12.12.2010 07:00 Gremlins - Icemans 0 - 6 G - - - - - - - 20 3
28.11.2010 07:00 Icemans- Gremlins 2 - 0   - - - - - - -      
14.11.2010 07:00 Gremlins - EC Hornissen 2 - 8 G - - - - - - - 60 8
07.11.2010 07:00 Gremlins - Egenburg Wikinger 2 - 5 G - - - - - - - 60 5