Christopher Schneider

#18 Icemans
Stürmer
Saison 2019/2020 - Schwabencup - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
25.01.2020 08:00 Icemans - Daltons 0 - 4   - - - - - - -
22.01.2020 21:15 EC Hornissen- Icemans 3 - 5   1 - 1 - - - -
18.01.2020 08:00 Nachteulen- Icemans 3 - 0   - - - - - - -
13.01.2020 21:15 Daltons- Icemans 3 - 6   2 1 3 - - - -
12.01.2020 20:30 Icemans - Gremlins 3 - 7   - - - - - - -
07.01.2020 20:30 Gremlins- Icemans 2 - 3 A 1 1 2 4 10 - 14
06.01.2020 20:30 Icemans - EC Hornissen 1 - 10   - - - - - - -
04.01.2020 20:45 Ice Bulls- Icemans 3 - 0   - - - 2 - - 2
22.12.2019 20:30 Icemans - Nachteulen 0 - 2   - - - - - - -
15.12.2019 12:15 Meringer Haie- Icemans 6 - 1 C 1 - 1 2 - - 2
09.12.2019 20:30 Icemans - Meringer Haie 2 - 1 C - - - 2 - - 2
29.11.2019 21:45 Egenburg Wikinger- Icemans 2 - 0   - - - - - - -
25.11.2019 20:30 Icemans - Ice Bulls 0 - 7   - - - 4 - - 4
 
Saison 2018/2019 - Schwabencup - Platzierungsrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
16.02.2019 19:00 Egenburg Wikinger- Icemans 4 - 0   - - - 4 - - 4
10.02.2019 12:15 Meringer Haie- Icemans 5 - 1   - 1 1 - - - -
 
Saison 2018/2019 - Schwabencup - PlayOffs Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
28.01.2019 21:15 Daltons- Icemans 4 - 3   - - - 2 - - 2
21.01.2019 20:30 Icemans - Daltons 1 - 3   - - - - - - -
 
Saison 2018/2019 - Schwabencup - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
13.01.2019 20:30 Icemans - Daltons 5 - 2 A - - - - - - -
07.01.2019 20:30 Icemans - Ice Bulls 2 - 5   1 1 2 2 - - 2
03.01.2019 18:30 Icemans - Nachteulen 2 - 7   - - - - - - -
30.12.2018 20:30 Ice Bulls- Icemans 3 - 1   - 1 1 4 - - 4
23.12.2018 20:30 Icemans - Egenburg Wikinger 5 - 2 A - 1 1 6 - - 6
17.12.2018 21:15 Daltons- Icemans 2 - 4 A - 1 1 4 - - 4
16.12.2018 07:00 Gremlins- Icemans 1 - 3 A - - - - - - -
09.12.2018 12:15 Meringer Haie- Icemans 4 - 4   1 - 1 2 - - 2
08.12.2018 08:00 Icemans - EC Hornissen 1 - 4   - - - - - - -
26.11.2018 20:30 Icemans - Gremlins 2 - 4   - - - - - - -
21.11.2018 21:45 Egenburg Wikinger- Icemans 2 - 2   1 - 1 - - - -
14.11.2018 20:45 EC Hornissen- Icemans 3 - 3   1 - 1 - - - -
12.11.2018 20:30 Icemans - Meringer Haie 7 - 2 A 1 - 1 2 - - 2
05.11.2018 20:30 Nachteulen- Icemans 2 - 7   1 - 1 - - - -
 
Saison 2017/2018 - Schwabencup - Platzierungsrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
18.02.2018 20:30 Icemans - Egenburg Wikinger 2 - 2   - 2 2 - - - -
12.02.2018 20:30 Icemans - Gremlins 4 - 3 A - - - - - - -
04.02.2018 20:30 Icemans - Ice Bulls 6 - 6 A - - - 2 - - 2
 
Saison 2017/2018 - Schwabencup - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
29.01.2018 20:30 Icemans - Cracks 2 - 3 A - - - - - - -
28.01.2018 07:00 Nachteulen- Icemans 3 - 0   - - - - - - -
15.01.2018 20:30 Icemans - Meringer Haie 3 - 5 A 1 - 1 - - - -
10.01.2018 21:15 Daltons- Icemans 3 - 0   - - - - - - -
18.12.2017 20:30 Icemans - Daltons 0 - 5 A - - - 4 10 - 14
05.12.2017 21:15 Ice Bulls- Icemans 3 - 6   - 1 1 - - - -
04.12.2017 20:30 Meringer Haie- Icemans 4 - 2   - - - 4 10 - 14
26.11.2017 20:30 Icemans - EC Hornissen 1 - 7   - - - - - - -
20.11.2017 20:30 Icemans - Nachteulen 3 - 6 A - - - - - - -
18.11.2017 21:15 Egenburg Wikinger- Icemans 0 - 3   - - - 6 - - 6
11.11.2017 18:00 Cracks- Icemans 0 - 5   - - - - - - -
06.11.2017 20:30 Icemans - Gremlins 2 - 3   1 - 1 4 - - 4
30.10.2017 21:00 EC Hornissen- Icemans 1 - 3   1 - 1 - - - -
 
Saison 2017/2018 - Pokal Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
17.12.2017 21:15 Daltons- Icemans 2 - 0   - - - 2 - - 2
02.11.2017 21:30 Icemans - EC Albatros 4 - 0   - 1 1 - - - -
 
Saison 2016/2017 - Schwabencup - Platzierungsrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
13.02.2017 18:30 Icemans - Gremlins 5 - 4   2 2 4 - - - -
11.02.2017 21:30 Egenburg Wikinger- Icemans 4 - 0   - - - 2 - - 2
 
Saison 2016/2017 - Schwabencup - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
30.01.2017 18:30 Icemans - Daltons 1 - 3   - - - - - - -
25.01.2017 21:15 Cracks- Icemans 3 - 8   2 1 3 - - - -
22.01.2017 18:30 Egenburg Wikinger- Icemans 2 - 4   - - - 2 - - 2
15.01.2017 20:30 Icemans - Egenburg Wikinger 3 - 3   1 1 2 6 - - 6
08.01.2017 12:15 Meringer Haie- Icemans 3 - 3   - - - - - - -
02.01.2017 18:30 Icemans - Ice Bulls 1 - 0   - 1 1 - - - -
19.12.2016 18:30 Icemans - Cracks 3 - 3   - - - 2 - - 2
18.12.2016 20:30 Icemans - Nachteulen 4 - 6   - 1 1 2 - - 2
12.12.2016 21:00 EC Hornissen- Icemans 2 - 2   1 - 1 2 - - 2
05.12.2016 18:30 Icemans - Gremlins 2 - 3   - 1 1 - - - -
30.11.2016 21:15 Daltons- Icemans 7 - 1   1 - 1 - - - -
27.11.2016 07:45 Nachteulen- Icemans 7 - 1   - - - 2 - - 2
21.11.2016 20:30 Gremlins- Icemans 3 - 3 A - 1 1 - - - -
20.11.2016 20:30 Icemans - EC Hornissen 2 - 5   - - - - - - -
13.11.2016 20:30 Icemans - Meringer Haie 3 - 8   2 - 2 2 - - 2
 
Saison 2016/2017 - Pokal Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
24.10.2016 18:30 Icemans - Egenburg Wikinger 0 - 5   - - - 2 - - 2
 
Saison 2015/2016 - Schwabencup - Platzierungsrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
05.03.2016 07:00 Icemans - Cracks 2 - 1   - 1 1 - - - -
01.03.2016 21:30 Icemans - Meringer Haie 0 - 10   - - - - - - -
24.02.2016 20:45 Icemans - Gremlins 1 - 5   - - - - - - -
 
Saison 2015/2016 - Schwabencup - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
03.02.2016 20:45 Icemans - Egenburg Wikinger 2 - 3   - - - - - - -
30.01.2016 08:00 EC Hornissen- Icemans 3 - 1   - - - - - - -
24.01.2016 20:45 Egenburg Wikinger- Icemans 2 - 0   - - - - - - -
18.01.2016 18:45 Icemans - Ice Bulls 2 - 2   - - - - - - -
16.01.2016 18:00 Cracks- Icemans 1 - 4   1 - 1 - - - -
12.01.2016 20:45 Daltons- Icemans 5 - 1   - - - 4 10 - 14
10.01.2016 12:15 Meringer Haie- Icemans 10 - 2   - 1 1 - - - -
09.01.2016 21:00 Nachteulen- Icemans 1 - 4   - - - 4 - - 4
28.12.2015 18:45 Icemans - Gremlins 2 - 6   1 1 2 - - - -
13.12.2015 07:00 Icemans - Cracks 5 - 3   1 1 2 - - - -
02.12.2015 20:45 Icemans - Daltons 2 - 5   1 - 1 - - - -
28.11.2015 17:00 Gremlins- Icemans 2 - 2   - - - - - - -
22.11.2015 07:00 Icemans - EC Hornissen 0 - 13   - - - - - - -
14.11.2015 22:00 Ice Bulls- Icemans 6 - 2   - - - 2 - - 2
11.11.2015 20:45 Icemans - Meringer Haie 5 - 0   2 1 3 - - - -
 
Saison 2014/2015 - Schwabencup - Platzierungsrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
26.02.2015 19:30 Icemans - Egenburg Wikinger 0 - 4   - - - - - - -
25.02.2015 21:15 Cracks- Icemans 6 - 3   1 1 2 2 - - 2
 
Saison 2014/2015 - Schwabencup - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
09.02.2015 21:45 Icemans - Daltons 1 - 3   - - - 2 - - 2
05.02.2015 22:15 Daltons- Icemans 4 - 6   1 1 2 - - - -
01.02.2015 12:15 Icemans - Meringer Haie 2 - 5   - - - - - - -
18.01.2015 07:00 Icemans - Cracks 1 - 4   - - - - - - -
11.01.2015 07:00 Icemans - EC Hornissen 2 - 3   1 - 1 4 - - 4
04.01.2015 07:00 Gremlins- Icemans 3 - 1   - - - 2 - - 2
28.12.2014 07:00 Icemans - Ice Bulls 3 - 4   - - - 2 - - 2
21.12.2014 07:00 Egenburg Wikinger- Icemans 4 - 1   - - - 2 - - 2
14.12.2014 22:15 Icemans - Egenburg Wikinger 1 - 3   1 - 1 2 - - 2
07.12.2014 07:00 Icemans - Gremlins 3 - 5   - - - - - - -
23.11.2014 22:00 Nachteulen- Icemans 2 - 3   1 - 1 - - - -
23.11.2014 12:15 Meringer Haie- Icemans 3 - 3   - - - - - - -
16.11.2014 07:00 Icemans - Nachteulen 1 - 4   1 - 1 2 - - 2
08.11.2014 18:00 Cracks- Icemans 3 - 6   1 - 1 - - - -
01.11.2014 22:00 Ice Bulls- Icemans 3 - 2   - - - - - - -
 
Saison 2013/2014 - Schwabencup - Platzierungsrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
26.02.2014 20:45 Cracks- Icemans 1 - 4   1 1 2 - - - -
21.02.2014 21:45 Icemans - Gremlins 1 - 2   1 - 1 - - - -
16.02.2014 07:00 Icemans - EC Hornissen 2 - 9   1 1 2 2 - - 2
 
Saison 2013/2014 - Schwabencup - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
10.02.2014 21:45 Nachteulen- Icemans 3 - 3   - - - 4 - - 4
26.01.2014 07:00 Icemans - EC Hornissen 1 - 4   1 - 1 - - - -
10.01.2014 21:45 Icemans - Nachteulen 5 - 2   - - - 4 - - 4
29.12.2013 07:00 Gremlins- Icemans 3 - 1   1 - 1 - - - -
15.12.2013 07:00 Icemans - Egenburg Wikinger 1 - 5   - - - 2 - - 2
07.12.2013 22:00 Ice Bulls- Icemans 2 - 1   - - - 2 - - 2
06.12.2013 21:45 Icemans - Gremlins 3 - 4   - - - - - - -
25.11.2013 21:00 EC Hornissen- Icemans 1 - 3   1 - 1 - - - -
24.11.2013 07:00 Icemans - Ice Bulls 1 - 3   - - - - - - -
18.11.2013 21:45 Daltons- Icemans 5 - 1   - - - - - - -
10.11.2013 12:15 Meringer Haie- Icemans 1 - 3   1 - 1 4 - - 4
03.11.2013 07:00 Icemans - Cracks 3 - 0   - - - - - - -
 
Saison 2012/2013 - Schwabencup - Platzierungsrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
24.02.2013 19:00 Flyers - Icemans 0 - 1   - - - - - - -
20.02.2013 20:45 Flyers - Cracks 7 - 4   1 1 2 2 - - 2
18.02.2013 21:00 EC Hornissen- Flyers 3 - 3   - - - 2 - - 2
17.02.2013 20:30 Ice Bulls- Flyers 3 - 3   - - - 2 - - 2
 
Saison 2012/2013 - Schwabencup - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
18.01.2013 22:30 Egenburg Wikinger- Flyers 3 - 2   - - - - - - -
14.01.2013 21:45 Flyers - Ice Bulls 1 - 1   - - - - - - -
13.01.2013 19:00 Flyers - EC Hornissen 0 - 3   - - - - - - -
09.01.2013 20:45 Cracks- Flyers 3 - 1   - - - - - - -
30.12.2012 19:00 Flyers - Gremlins 3 - 6   - - - - - - -
15.12.2012 22:00 Ice Bulls- Flyers 1 - 5   - - - - - - -
09.12.2012 19:00 Flyers - Cracks 2 - 3   - - - - - - -
25.11.2012 19:00 Flyers - Nachteulen 5 - 2   1 - 1 2 10 - 12
11.11.2012 07:00 Gremlins- Flyers 2 - 2   - 1 1 2 - - 2
01.11.2012 08:30 Nachteulen- Flyers 3 - 2   - - - - - - -
28.10.2012 19:00 Flyers - Icemans 1 - 1   - - - - - - -
 
Saison 2011/2012 - Schwabencup - Platzierungsrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
19.02.2012 07:30 Icemans- Flyers 3 - 6   4 - 4 2 - - 2
 
Saison 2011/2012 - Schwabencup - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
28.01.2012 22:00 Ice Bulls- Flyers 7 - 2   - - - - - - -
22.01.2012 19:00 Egenburg Wikinger- Flyers 3 - 2   - - - 2 - - 2
08.01.2012 07:00 Icemans- Flyers 2 - 2   - - - - - - -
18.12.2011 20:30 Gremlins- Flyers 4 - 3   - - - - - - -
08.12.2011 21:45 EC Hornissen- Flyers 4 - 0   - - - 2 - - 2
28.11.2011 21:45 Flyers - Cracks 4 - 0   - - - - - - -
20.11.2011 20:30 Flyers - Egenburg Wikinger 3 - 0   - - - - - - -
12.11.2011 21:00 Flyers - Icemans 1 - 4   - - - 2 - - 2
06.11.2011 20:30 Flyers - Gremlins 4 - 4   - - - 4 - - 4
 
Saison 2010/2011 - Schwabencup - Platzierungsrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
21.02.2011 21:45 Flyers - Meringer Haie 3 - 1   - - - - - - -
16.02.2011 20:45 Cracks- Flyers 5 - 3   - 1 1 - - - -
07.02.2011 21:45 Gremlins- Flyers 8 - 4   - - - - - - -
 
Saison 2010/2011 - Schwabencup - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
03.02.2011 21:45 Flyers - Meringer Haie 4 - 0   1 - 1 - - - -
30.01.2011 07:00 Icemans- Flyers 4 - 2   1 - 1 - - - -
24.01.2011 21:45 Flyers - Ice Bulls 0 - 5   - - - 2 - - 2
23.01.2011 07:00 Egenburg Wikinger- Flyers 6 - 5   - - - 2 - - 2
16.01.2011 20:45 Daltons- Flyers 0 - 5   - - - - - - -
12.01.2011 20:45 Cracks- Flyers 3 - 5   - - - 2 - - 2
02.01.2011 07:00 Gremlins- Flyers 2 - 5   - 1 1 2 - - 2
27.12.2010 21:45 Flyers - Gremlins 5 - 4   1 - 1 - - - -
26.12.2010 12:15 Meringer Haie- Flyers 1 - 5   - - - - - - -
23.12.2010 21:45 Flyers - Egenburg Wikinger 2 - 3   - - - - - - -
05.12.2010 08:30 Ice Bulls- Flyers 4 - 4   - - - - 5 - 5
29.11.2010 21:45 Flyers - Cracks 7 - 2   - - - - - - -
28.11.2010 22:30 Flyers - EC Hornissen 2 - 7   - - - 2 - - 2
18.11.2010 22:00 Flyers - Icemans 2 - 5   2 - 2 2 - - 2
11.11.2010 21:45 Flyers - Daltons 1 - 4   - - - - - - -
 
Saison 2009/2010 - Schwabencup - PlayOffs Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
28.02.2010 17:00 Flyers - EC Hornissen 2 - 5 A - - - - - - -
15.02.2010 21:40 Flyers - Ice Bulls 2 - 4   - - - 4 - - 4
06.02.2010 22:00 Ice Bulls- Flyers 3 - 3   - - - - - - -
 
Saison 2009/2010 - Schwabencup - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
01.02.2010 21:40 Flyers - Daltons 3 - 2   - 1 1 - - - -
31.01.2010 19:00 Egenburg Wikinger- Flyers 4 - 3   - - - - - - -
28.01.2010 21:45 Flyers - Gremlins 1 - 3   - - - 2 - - 2
17.01.2010 07:00 Gremlins- Flyers 0 - 8   - - - - - - -
03.01.2010 08:30 Ice Bulls- Flyers 3 - 2   - - - - 5 ja 30
27.12.2009 21:00 Flyers - Cracks 6 - 2   - - - - - - -
11.12.2009 22:15 Daltons- Flyers 0 - 3   1 - 1 - - - -
23.11.2009 21:40 Flyers - Icemans 3 - 2   - 1 1 - - - -
15.11.2009 07:00 Icemans- Flyers 3 - 5   1 1 2 - - - -
13.11.2009 22:15 Flyers - Egenburg Wikinger 4 - 0   - 1 1 - - - -
09.11.2009 21:40 Flyers - Ice Bulls 3 - 3   1 - 1 - - - -
 
Saison 2008/2009 - Schwabencup - PlayOffs Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
27.02.2009 21:45 Icemans- Flyers 2 - 2   - - - - - - -
16.02.2009 21:45 Flyers - Icemans 2 - 3   - - - 2 - - 2
 
Saison 2008/2009 - Schwabencup - Vorrunde Erg.   T A P 2 5 SD ges
01.02.2009 20:45 Daltons- Flyers 2 - 7   - 1 1 - - - -
29.01.2009 21:45 Flyers - EC Hornissen 4 - 6   - - - 2 - - 2
11.01.2009 07:00 Gremlins- Flyers 1 - 8   3 - 3 - - - -
05.01.2009 21:45 Flyers - Egenburg Wikinger 5 - 1   - - - - - - -
27.12.2008 21:45 Flyers - Cracks 2 - 1   - 1 1 - - - -
20.12.2008 21:45 Flyers - Daltons 9 - 2   1 - 1 - - - -
18.12.2008 21:45 Flyers - Gremlins 5 - 4   1 - 1 - - - -
10.12.2008 20:45 Cracks- Flyers 0 - 2   - - - - - - -
07.12.2008 20:45 Icemans- Flyers 1 - 3   - 1 1 - - - -
30.11.2008 19:15 Egenburg Wikinger- Flyers 2 - 4   2 - 2 4 - - 4
06.11.2008 21:45 Flyers - Icemans 1 - 3   - - - - 5 ja 30
25.10.2008 22:00 Ice Bulls- Flyers 4 - 7   1 - 1 - - - -